Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charli Brown
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 35 | – | ||
2 |
JESSICA MADDEN
Slc Aquadot
|
Slc Aquadot | 30 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emilie Muir
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 26 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
GEORGIA PENDERGAST
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | 23 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kayla Hardy
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mela Delmenico
KRB Aquatics
|
KRB Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Alana Williams
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
EBONY CROWE
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Schmidt
Bayside
|
Bayside | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Naia Anderson
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayla Hardy
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | – | – | PB | |
2 |
JESSICA MADDEN
Slc Aquadot
|
Slc Aquadot | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Emilie Muir
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Charli Brown
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | – | – | ||
5 |
GEORGIA PENDERGAST
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | – | – | PB | |
6 |
EBONY CROWE
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Mela Delmenico
KRB Aquatics
|
KRB Aquatics | – | – | ||
8 |
Alana Williams
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | – | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Schmidt
Bayside
|
Bayside | – | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Naia Anderson
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Lucy Dring
SUNSHINE COAST GRAMMAR
|
SUNSHINE COAST GRAMMAR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
ELLA WASSING
Pelican Waters
|
Pelican Waters | 5 | – | ||
13 |
LEXI HARRISON
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
LAURA WILSON
University of NSW
|
University of NSW | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Yasmin Madigan
Griffith Uni
|
Griffith Uni | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ella MacDonagh
Northcote
|
Northcote | 1 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
CHLOE TREVITT
SUNSHINE COAST GRAMMAR
|
SUNSHINE COAST GRAMMAR | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Lara Judd
Echuca Swimming Club Inc
|
Echuca Swimming Club Inc | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Reidel Smith
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | – | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
HANNAH HALL
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | – | – | ||
21 |
KASEY HEANG
Playford Aquatic Club
|
Playford Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Catherine Frehner
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | – | – | ||
23 |
TIARNA DARLEY
Warringah Aquatic
|
Warringah Aquatic | – | – | ||
24 |
CHARLOTTE HUGHES
University of NSW
|
University of NSW | – | – | ||
25 |
Brianna Donato
Melbourne University
|
Melbourne University | – | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
CHLOE KNIGHT
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | – | – | ||
27 |
Ollie Bream
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | – | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Jessica Buffett
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Emma Sleath
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Grace Smith
Bayside
|
Bayside | – | -1.2% | ||
31 |
MATTIA COUPER
Good Shepherd
|
Good Shepherd | – | – | ||
32 |
Sophia Potter
Wyndham City Sharks Swimming C
|
Wyndham City Sharks Swimming C | – | +0.0% | PB | |
33 |
Jayde Boyd
Bayside
|
Bayside | – | -2.7% | ||
34 |
Imogen Smith
Good Shepherd
|
Good Shepherd | – | – | ||
– |
JADE RIDER
Slc Aquadot
|
Slc Aquadot | – | – |