Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
THOMAS HAUCK
All Saints Gold Coast
|
All Saints Gold Coast | 35 | – | PB | |
2 |
THOMAS NEILL
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 30 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tom v LIGHTFOOT
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | 26 | – | ||
4 |
Charlie Hawke
Hunter
|
Hunter | 23 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Lazzar
Flyers Swim Team
|
Flyers Swim Team | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Gurrie
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 17 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Lachlan Walker
ALSTONVILLE
|
ALSTONVILLE | 14 | – | ||
8 |
ANGUS BOLTON
Glenbrook
|
Glenbrook | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Dylan Van Breen
Tigersharks
|
Tigersharks | 8 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
TANAKIT PHAOPIN
Thailand
|
Thailand | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
THOMAS HAUCK
All Saints Gold Coast
|
All Saints Gold Coast | – | – | PB | |
2 |
THOMAS NEILL
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Tom v LIGHTFOOT
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | – | – | ||
4 |
Charlie Hawke
Hunter
|
Hunter | – | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Jack Gurrie
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | – | -0.8% | ||
6 |
ANGUS BOLTON
Glenbrook
|
Glenbrook | – | – | ||
7 |
Lachlan Walker
ALSTONVILLE
|
ALSTONVILLE | – | – | ||
8 |
Jackson Lazzar
Flyers Swim Team
|
Flyers Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
9 |
CAIO GALLO
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Van Breen
Tigersharks
|
Tigersharks | – | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
TANAKIT PHAOPIN
Thailand
|
Thailand | – | – | ||
12 |
CONNOR BRACKIN
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emil Gardner
Northcote
|
Northcote | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
HADLEY MAYO
Churchie SC
|
Churchie SC | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
EDEN HORNE
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ewan Smith
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 1 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
LACHLAN MACKAY
Novocastrian
|
Novocastrian | – | – | PB | |
18 |
ALEXANDER BIBO
Marist College Ashgrove
|
Marist College Ashgrove | – | – | PB | |
19 |
BRAYDEN SMITH
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | – | – | PB | |
20 |
BAILEY GEORGE
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | – | – | ||
21 |
Tanin Kursidim
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
James Ingles
Southside Penrhos Wesley
|
Southside Penrhos Wesley | – | – | ||
23 |
Ruben Gear
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Joshua Spencer
Rockingham
|
Rockingham | – | – | ||
25 |
Thomas Dale
Bayside
|
Bayside | – | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Fletcher Luscombe
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
SEAN BECK
South Shore
|
South Shore | – | – | ||
28 |
Jacob Dearle
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Nicholas Malcolm
Northcote
|
Northcote | – | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
JOSHUA TOISUTA
Sopac
|
Sopac | – | – | ||
31 |
Meacham Meacham
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | – | – | ||
32 |
JOSEPH MCMENAMIN
SUNSHINE COAST GRAMMAR
|
SUNSHINE COAST GRAMMAR | – | – | ||
– |
Dongkeun Kwon
South Korea
|
South Korea | – | – | ||
– |
SAM VOLTZ
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | – | – |