Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cynthia Illing
SV Lok Görlitz e.V.
|
SV Lok Görlitz e.V. | 473 | ||
2 |
Johanna Behrend
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 443 | ||
3 |
Sophie Kochta
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V.
|
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V. | 394 | ||
4 |
Viktorija Abramian
MSV Bautzen 04 e.V.
|
MSV Bautzen 04 e.V. | 375 | ||
5 |
Franziska Büttner
SC Poseidon Radebeul
|
SC Poseidon Radebeul | 362 | ||
6 |
Charlotte Dörr
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V.
|
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V. | 331 | ||
7 |
Anja Große
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 330 | ||
8 |
Linda Keese
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 267 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Stahr
MSV Bautzen 04 e.V.
|
MSV Bautzen 04 e.V. | 473 | ||
2 |
Clara Jaeckel
SC Riesa
|
SC Riesa | 427 | ||
3 |
Soraya Nicklisch
SC Riesa
|
SC Riesa | 390 | ||
4 |
Hannah Prange
SV Lok Görlitz e.V.
|
SV Lok Görlitz e.V. | 378 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa Keller
SV Weixdorf e.V.
|
SV Weixdorf e.V. | 425 | ||
2 |
Luisa Vorndran
SWV TuR Dresden
|
SWV TuR Dresden | 392 | ||
3 |
Annika Dorn
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine | 374 | ||
4 |
Saskia Zarbock
SV Weixdorf e.V.
|
SV Weixdorf e.V. | 352 | ||
5 |
Fiona Ritter
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 321 | ||
6 |
Lara Wenzel
TSV Großschönau e.V.
|
TSV Großschönau e.V. | 317 | ||
7 |
Hannah Ebert
SV Fortschritt Pirna
|
SV Fortschritt Pirna | 307 | ||
8 |
Lena Sturm
SV Fortschritt Pirna
|
SV Fortschritt Pirna | 295 | ||
9 |
Lara Sophie Wolfframm
SV Fortschritt Pirna
|
SV Fortschritt Pirna | 295 | ||
10 |
Elice Müller
SC Riesa
|
SC Riesa | 288 | ||
11 |
Vanessa Prill
SV Lok Görlitz e.V.
|
SV Lok Görlitz e.V. | 275 | ||
12 |
Anika Thieme
SV Dresden-Nord
|
SV Dresden-Nord | 245 | ||
– |
Laura Wolf
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | NS | – | |
– |
Juliane Bräntner
MSV Bautzen 04 e.V.
|
MSV Bautzen 04 e.V. | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Milena Scheffler
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 356 | ||
2 |
Cora Jurig
SC Poseidon Radebeul
|
SC Poseidon Radebeul | 352 | ||
3 |
Maxine Scholla
SC Riesa
|
SC Riesa | 316 | ||
4 |
Sina Broßmann
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 303 | ||
5 |
Jette Börner
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V.
|
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V. | 283 | ||
6 |
Lilly Alsdorf
SC Riesa
|
SC Riesa | 281 | ||
7 |
Marie Luise Rießland
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 273 | ||
8 |
Anisa Fürll
SV Dresden-Nord
|
SV Dresden-Nord | 260 | ||
9 |
Paula Thieme
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine | 248 | ||
10 |
Charlotte Schubert
SV Lok Görlitz e.V.
|
SV Lok Görlitz e.V. | 224 | ||
– |
Helene Würfel
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna Raimann
SV Lok Görlitz e.V.
|
SV Lok Görlitz e.V. | 274 | ||
2 |
Lotte Thümmel
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 269 | ||
3 |
Maja Sroka
SV Lok Görlitz e.V.
|
SV Lok Görlitz e.V. | 267 | ||
4 |
Marie Kiefer
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 265 | ||
5 |
Vanessa Kschiner
TSV Großschönau e.V.
|
TSV Großschönau e.V. | 256 | ||
6 |
Franziska Schlüter
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine | 251 | ||
7 |
Eleonora Henriette Schütze
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 249 | ||
8 |
Franziska Richter
SC Riesa
|
SC Riesa | 233 | ||
9 |
Luisa Urban
SG Robur Zittau e.V.
|
SG Robur Zittau e.V. | 220 | ||
10 |
Michelle Gwiozda
SV Lok Görlitz e.V.
|
SV Lok Görlitz e.V. | 209 | ||
11 |
Paula Schmidt
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 187 | ||
12 |
Hanna Posselt
SG Robur Zittau e.V.
|
SG Robur Zittau e.V. | 165 | ||
– |
Anika Hebestreit
SC Poseidon Radebeul
|
SC Poseidon Radebeul | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonie Senf
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V.
|
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V. | 308 | ||
2 |
Lisa Kluttig
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 286 | ||
3 |
Miriam Junge
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 250 | ||
4 |
Emilie Steinert
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 236 | ||
5 |
Hannah Kerndt
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine | 226 | ||
6 |
Yakemi Müller
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V.
|
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V. | 212 | ||
7 |
Laura Jaskow
SV Lok Görlitz e.V.
|
SV Lok Görlitz e.V. | 203 | ||
8 |
Lysan Kutzner
SV Fortschritt Pirna
|
SV Fortschritt Pirna | 170 | ||
9 |
Paula Heineck
SV Dresden-Nord
|
SV Dresden-Nord | 156 | ||
10 |
Benita Sykor
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V.
|
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V. | 125 |