Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Hoffmann
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 440 | ||
2 |
Sven Mothes
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 429 | ||
3 |
Jörn Herzog
SV Lok Görlitz e.V.
|
SV Lok Görlitz e.V. | 419 | ||
4 |
Robin Ullrich
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 388 | ||
5 |
Oliver Manz
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 363 | ||
6 |
Sören Blechschmidt
SV Dresden-Nord
|
SV Dresden-Nord | 353 | ||
7 |
Maximilian Ihloff
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 299 | ||
8 |
Robin Erdmann
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 283 | ||
9 |
Karl Langer
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V.
|
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V. | 235 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp Ziegenbalg
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 351 | ||
2 |
Luis Sturm
TSV Großschönau e.V.
|
TSV Großschönau e.V. | 347 | ||
3 |
Christian Eder
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 315 | ||
4 |
Pascal Jobst
SC Riesa
|
SC Riesa | 301 | ||
5 |
Tim Koark
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 272 | ||
6 |
Willi Kopke
MSV Bautzen 04 e.V.
|
MSV Bautzen 04 e.V. | 259 | ||
7 |
Arthur Sokolovskiy
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 247 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Konrad Speck
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 405 | ||
2 |
Maximilian Prietzel
MSV Bautzen 04 e.V.
|
MSV Bautzen 04 e.V. | 350 | ||
3 |
Alessandro Wittig
SC Riesa
|
SC Riesa | 301 | ||
4 |
Emil Brendler
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 279 | ||
5 |
Tom Wiedemann
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 258 | ||
6 |
Finn Flemming
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine | 257 | ||
7 |
Benjamin Böhme
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 252 | ||
8 |
Julius Modler
SV Lok Görlitz e.V.
|
SV Lok Görlitz e.V. | 236 | ||
9 |
Pascal John
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 202 | ||
10 |
Noah Fechner
SG Robur Zittau e.V.
|
SG Robur Zittau e.V. | 194 | ||
11 |
Maximilian Hanitzsch
SV Weixdorf e.V.
|
SV Weixdorf e.V. | 192 | ||
12 |
Leandro Kelz
SG Robur Zittau e.V.
|
SG Robur Zittau e.V. | 190 | ||
– |
Mathis Nietzold
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | NS | – | |
– |
Artur Sachse
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian Stange
SV Weixdorf e.V.
|
SV Weixdorf e.V. | 233 | ||
2 |
Arthur Socha
SV Weixdorf e.V.
|
SV Weixdorf e.V. | 228 | ||
3 |
Emil Bensch
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 208 | ||
4 |
Moritz-Joy Schmidt
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 204 | ||
5 |
Moritz Neumann
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 204 | ||
6 |
Enrik Owe Jannaschk
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 201 | ||
7 |
Julian Edelmann
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 195 | ||
8 |
Mohamed Elsharkawy
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 193 | ||
9 |
Paul-Gismo Knappe
SC Riesa
|
SC Riesa | 191 | ||
10 |
Benjamin Reichsrath
SV Fortschritt Pirna
|
SV Fortschritt Pirna | 159 | ||
11 |
Leopold Rollow
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 159 | ||
– |
Dayo Weber
MSV Bautzen 04 e.V.
|
MSV Bautzen 04 e.V. | – | ||
– |
Linus Benics
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V.
|
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V. | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Zische
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 313 | ||
2 |
Levin Werner
SV Weixdorf e.V.
|
SV Weixdorf e.V. | 237 | ||
3 |
Luis Tschirner
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine | 174 | ||
4 |
Clemens Keller
SV Weixdorf e.V.
|
SV Weixdorf e.V. | 170 | ||
5 |
Paule Meffert
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine | 166 | ||
6 |
Joost Fuhrmann
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 165 | ||
7 |
Kilian Knoll
SC Poseidon Radebeul
|
SC Poseidon Radebeul | 112 | ||
8 |
Anton Krille
SC Riesa
|
SC Riesa | 104 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton Böhme
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine | 71 | ||
2 |
Christoper Schmidt
SV Fortschritt Pirna
|
SV Fortschritt Pirna | 66 | ||
3 |
Tim Dräger
SC Riesa
|
SC Riesa | 62 | ||
4 |
Florian Tröger
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 57 | ||
5 |
Bruno Hutzler
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 48 | ||
6 |
Antonio Koppe
SC Riesa
|
SC Riesa | 48 | ||
7 |
Timon Chmarra
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V.
|
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V. | 35 | ||
– |
Knox Leon Krauß
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V.
|
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V. | – | ||
– |
Lukas Eichler
SWV TuR Dresden
|
SWV TuR Dresden | – | ||
– |
Christian Mittwoch
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V.
|
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V. | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugo Schütze
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 88 | ||
2 |
Finn Schoop
OSSV Kamenz e.V.
|
OSSV Kamenz e.V. | 84 | ||
3 |
Alexander Grünwald
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 72 | ||
4 |
Julien Kupske
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 63 | ||
5 |
Vincent Kätzel
SC Poseidon Radebeul
|
SC Poseidon Radebeul | 57 | ||
6 |
Simon Broßmann
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 56 | ||
7 |
Lukas Ranft
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 49 | ||
8 |
Levi Weber
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V.
|
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V. | 39 | ||
9 |
Adrian Otwinowski
SV Weixdorf e.V.
|
SV Weixdorf e.V. | 23 | ||
10 |
Finn Klatzek
SC Riesa
|
SC Riesa | 22 | ||
– |
Nils Setzer
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | – | ||
– |
Marvin Kempe
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | – | ||
– |
Liam Alexander Noto
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V.
|
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V. | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn Schoop
OSSV Kamenz e.V.
|
OSSV Kamenz e.V. | – | ||
2 |
Hugo Schütze
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | – | ||
3 |
Lukas Langner
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 94 | ||
4 |
Julien Kupske
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 89 | ||
5 |
Moritz Liebthal
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 88 | ||
6 |
Vincent Kätzel
SC Poseidon Radebeul
|
SC Poseidon Radebeul | 81 | ||
7 |
Levi Weber
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V.
|
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V. | 78 | ||
8 |
Alexander Grünwald
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 75 | ||
9 |
Lukas Ranft
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 72 | ||
10 |
Simon Broßmann
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 66 | ||
11 |
Liam Alexander Noto
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V.
|
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V. | 53 | ||
12 |
Theodor Rückert
SV Weixdorf e.V.
|
SV Weixdorf e.V. | 36 | ||
– |
Nils Setzer
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | – |