Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Lee Titze
SV Lok Görlitz e.V.
|
SV Lok Görlitz e.V. | 484 | ||
2 |
Thaddäus Ast
SG Robur Zittau e.V.
|
SG Robur Zittau e.V. | 448 | ||
3 |
Volker Schütze
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 428 | ||
4 |
Yannik Clauß
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 414 | ||
5 |
Sven Mothes
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 413 | ||
6 |
Robin Erdmann
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 402 | ||
7 |
Dennis Weiß
SV Lok Görlitz e.V.
|
SV Lok Görlitz e.V. | 378 | ||
8 |
Oliver Manz
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 348 | ||
9 |
Robert Kuhne
SV Dresden-Nord
|
SV Dresden-Nord | 303 | ||
10 |
Florian Klemm
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 276 | ||
11 |
Louis Grieser
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V.
|
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V. | 275 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp Ziegenbalg
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 457 | ||
2 |
Pascal Jobst
SC Riesa
|
SC Riesa | 370 | ||
3 |
Willi Kopke
MSV Bautzen 04 e.V.
|
MSV Bautzen 04 e.V. | 368 | ||
4 |
Arthur Sokolovskiy
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 338 | ||
5 |
Tim Koark
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 326 | ||
6 |
Christian Eder
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 325 | ||
7 |
Lorenz Göbel
SV Lok Görlitz e.V.
|
SV Lok Görlitz e.V. | 288 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Kietzmann
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 209 | ||
2 |
Johann Gabler
SV Weixdorf e.V.
|
SV Weixdorf e.V. | 208 | ||
3 |
Emil Sachse
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 206 | ||
4 |
Adrian Zische
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 203 | ||
5 |
Tim Simmank
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 183 | ||
6 |
Joost Fuhrmann
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 175 | ||
7 |
Tilmann Goth
SG Robur Zittau e.V.
|
SG Robur Zittau e.V. | 169 | ||
8 |
Anton Krille
SC Riesa
|
SC Riesa | 121 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas Langner
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | – | ||
2 |
Felix Mehner
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | – | ||
3 |
Franz Rietzschel
SC Riesa
|
SC Riesa | – | ||
4 |
Emil Müller
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine | – | ||
5 |
Miko Tillich
SC Riesa
|
SC Riesa | – | ||
6 |
Lysander Fechtner
SC Poseidon Radebeul
|
SC Poseidon Radebeul | – | ||
7 |
Paul Haufe
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | – | ||
8 |
Benjamin Grille
SV Weixdorf e.V.
|
SV Weixdorf e.V. | – | ||
9 |
Roque Janze
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V.
|
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V. | – | ||
10 |
Jannik Rühle
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 96 | ||
11 |
Paul-Richard Rönitz
SV Lok Görlitz e.V.
|
SV Lok Görlitz e.V. | 94 | ||
12 |
Theo Sievers
SC Poseidon Radebeul
|
SC Poseidon Radebeul | 85 | ||
13 |
Hannes Neumann
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 77 | ||
14 |
Clemens Löwe
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 69 | ||
15 |
Benjamin Szczepanski
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V.
|
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V. | 45 | ||
– |
Ragmi Emini
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timur Zehrfeld
SC Poseidon Radebeul
|
SC Poseidon Radebeul | 95 | ||
2 |
Christian Schubert
SC Poseidon Radebeul
|
SC Poseidon Radebeul | 61 | ||
3 |
Dominik Hrib
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 59 | ||
4 |
Valentin Hoffmann
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V.
|
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V. | 58 | ||
5 |
Tim Dräger
SC Riesa
|
SC Riesa | 54 | ||
6 |
Antonio Koppe
SC Riesa
|
SC Riesa | 53 | ||
7 |
Arthur Jäckel
TSV Großschönau e.V.
|
TSV Großschönau e.V. | 49 | ||
8 |
Raphael Zesewitz
SC Poseidon Radebeul
|
SC Poseidon Radebeul | 42 | ||
9 |
Atanas Draganov
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 42 | ||
10 |
Tom Hauptmann
SC Poseidon Radebeul
|
SC Poseidon Radebeul | 39 | ||
11 |
Felix Pammler
SV Fortschritt Pirna
|
SV Fortschritt Pirna | 37 | ||
12 |
Luca Manuel Söffel
SV Weixdorf e.V.
|
SV Weixdorf e.V. | 37 | ||
13 |
Oliver Schirmer
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 34 | ||
14 |
Christoper Schmidt
SV Fortschritt Pirna
|
SV Fortschritt Pirna | 24 | ||
– |
Christian Mittwoch
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V.
|
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V. | NS | – | |
– |
Nico Buchelt
SWV TuR Dresden
|
SWV TuR Dresden | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lenny Büttner
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine | 65 | ||
2 |
Leonardt Gebecke
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 59 | ||
3 |
Anton Gaudig
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine | 59 | ||
4 |
Levi Weber
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V.
|
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V. | 46 | ||
5 |
Nils Setzer
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 43 | ||
6 |
Marvin Kempe
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 43 | ||
7 |
Edgar Sondermann
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 43 | ||
8 |
Liam Alexander Noto
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V.
|
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V. | 33 | ||
9 |
Leander Agarkov
SC Poseidon Radebeul
|
SC Poseidon Radebeul | 30 | ||
10 |
Finn Klatzek
SC Riesa
|
SC Riesa | 28 | ||
11 |
Theodor Rückert
SV Weixdorf e.V.
|
SV Weixdorf e.V. | 26 | ||
12 |
Simon Broßmann
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 18 | ||
– |
Vincent Kätzel
SC Poseidon Radebeul
|
SC Poseidon Radebeul | – | ||
– |
Mats Lange
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V.
|
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V. | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn Schoop
OSSV Kamenz e.V.
|
OSSV Kamenz e.V. | – | ||
2 |
Lukas Langner
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | – | ||
3 |
Lenny Büttner
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine | – | ||
4 |
Anton Gaudig
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine | 97 | ||
5 |
Moritz Liebthal
USV TU Dresden
|
USV TU Dresden | 95 | ||
6 |
Vincent Kätzel
SC Poseidon Radebeul
|
SC Poseidon Radebeul | 76 | ||
7 |
Leonardt Gebecke
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 64 | ||
8 |
Adrian Otwinowski
SV Weixdorf e.V.
|
SV Weixdorf e.V. | 63 | ||
9 |
Theodor Rückert
SV Weixdorf e.V.
|
SV Weixdorf e.V. | 62 | ||
10 |
Edgar Sondermann
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 59 | ||
11 |
Leander Agarkov
SC Poseidon Radebeul
|
SC Poseidon Radebeul | 56 | ||
12 |
Julien Kupske
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 54 | ||
13 |
Mats Lange
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V.
|
SSV Hoyerswerda e.V. | 34 | ||
– |
Marvin Kempe
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | – |