Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Murray
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 11 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Zakhar Trifonov
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 9 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Matt Johnston
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Rohit Gunda
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 6 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Matt Stevens
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Colby Estep
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -3.7% | ||
8 |
Tyler Prosser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zakhar Trifonov
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 659 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Max Murray
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 647 | -3.7% | ||
3 |
Matt Johnston
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 607 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 607 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Rohit Gunda
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 633 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Matt Stevens
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 538 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Tyler Prosser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 501 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Colby Estep
Unattached
|
Unattached | 486 | -6.3% | ||
– |
Alex May
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leif Hoffman
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Swenson
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Scott Nahoum
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 6 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Ryan Woodzell
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 5 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Zac Ouzilou
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 4 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Kenny Clark
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 712 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Matt Swenson
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 683 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Ryan Woodzell
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 667 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 653 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Kenny Clark
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 646 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 734 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Zac Ouzilou
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 639 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Scott Nahoum
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 636 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Jacob Lee
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 614 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Hwang
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Theo Morse
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Derek Cheng
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Pavel Vorona
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Vincent Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 3 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
James Liao
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tim Fan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Ferraioli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Alec Wang
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club
|
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Roer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael Granin
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Bryce Rohr
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Carter Boone
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Misha Kabunov
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Aiden Nugent
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Julian Huynh
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | – | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Perez
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Raymond Stelmark
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Mason Pan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Timothy Shi
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | – | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Tyler McGeehan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Gavin Vesey
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Tyler Kim
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Lukas Disko
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Dylan Ross
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | – | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Brendan Thomas
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | -2.9% | ||
33 |
Sam Huggins
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Joshua Hodges
ACAC
|
ACAC | – | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Tucker Durr
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | -3.6% | ||
– |
Noah Robinson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 11 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Kieran Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Brody Reber
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 8 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Anand
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Domingo Gatti
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 6 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Charles Fahey
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Joshua Reines
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Wyatt Boland
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Lesha Kabunov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Kulp
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Kian Grabar
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y | – | – | ||
12 |
Max Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Kiernan Flaherty
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Joshua Insdorf
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
|
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Martin
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Furtado
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | – | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Sebastian Tith
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Troy Utter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Ketchum
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | – | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Austin Perillo
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
|
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics | – | -0.4% |