Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Scime
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 11 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Mellinger
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Samantha Villacis
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 8 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Petrakis
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 7 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Sarah Kunze
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Shane Tan
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 5 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Mia Parry
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lianna Pron
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Nia Zagar
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Samantha Crisostomo
New York City Pa
|
New York City Pa | 1 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren McCauley
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | – | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Sophia Gao
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Kim Tran
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | – | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Ellie Barrows
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Chloe Boyer
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | – | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Tingting Luo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Nikko Tjahaya
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Sienna Plutzer
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | – | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Anabelle Ahteck
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Dylan Briones
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Ayah Bedri
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Jessica Tsang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Zoey Bouquio
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Riley Shafer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Audrey Bonin
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA | – | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Golden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Sofia Ye
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Helen Chen
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Sahana Manikandan
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Gabriela Finchelstein
Roosevelt Island Swim Team
|
Roosevelt Island Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Cameron Rice
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Alyssa Nguyen
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | – | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Jacqueline Zipagan
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | – | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Milena Brodowicz
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | – | -3.2% |