Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Anand
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Domingo Gatti
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 8 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Charles Fahey
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Jeremiah Rhee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 6 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
David Korzeniowski
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Wyatt Boland
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Chase Easton
ACAC
|
ACAC | 3 | -3.7% | ||
9 |
Lesha Kabunov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Joshua Reines
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 0.50 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Jomar Hidalgo
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 0.50 | -3.2% | ||
12 |
Brody Reber
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Martin
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Christopher DeVito
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Winthal
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | – | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Furtado
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Kian Grabar
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y | – | – | ||
18 |
Wiliam Kucmierczyk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Duke Guyton
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | – | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Tobias Damico-Lassman
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Harrison McClure
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Lincoln Annise
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | – | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Max Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Andrew Vanas
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | – | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Oliver Kiss
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Tim Seliger
Roosevelt Island Swim Team
|
Roosevelt Island Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Kulp
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Kiernan Flaherty
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
29 |
David Grushovenko
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | – | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Yesum Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Mike Ciccarelli
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | – | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Alex Barone
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Liam Harty
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Charlie Ding
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | – | -1.8% |