Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Hwang
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Mendoza
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 8 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Magill Zagaceta
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Charles Zhang
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Chris Qian
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Listor
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Daren Chen
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Cakir
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 944 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Ryan Hwang
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 911 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Mendoza
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 813 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Chris Qian
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 791 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Charles Zhang
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 776 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Magill Zagaceta
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 770 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 963 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Cakir
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 954 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Daniel Listor
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 750 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Daren Chen
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 745 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Gavin Van Kersbergen
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 940 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Gunnar Eckerstrom
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 739 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Ferraioli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 725 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Noam Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 706 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Patrick Miller
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 701 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 689 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Hudson Pepper
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 687 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Eyton Ng
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 686 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Karl Burghardt
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 683 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Daniel Li
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 679 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Dylan Song
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 677 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Charlie Kulp
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 662 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Gregory Yukhvid
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 659 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Alec Wang
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club
|
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club | 650 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Matthew Doty
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 647 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Jackson Tishler
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 631 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Daniel Seong
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 628 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Ricardo Cosano
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 626 | – | ||
29 |
Mario Pontidis
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 623 | -3.3% | ||
29 |
Tristan Regula
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 623 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Nathan Bruley
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 620 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Zeno Park
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 613 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Timmy Brady
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 610 | -2.2% | ||
34 |
Niles Commodore
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 606 | +3.0% | PB | |
35 |
Max Hilzen
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 605 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Aaron Stevens
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 605 | -4.2% | ||
36 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 605 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Everett Rachael
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 597 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 597 | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
Trent Mettler
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 594 | +4.3% | PB | |
41 |
Kentaro Bauer
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 593 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Jack Durkin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 592 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Zach Schuster
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 590 | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Michael Sanchez
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 589 | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Zachary Guan
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 589 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Lincoln Stuek
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 588 | -1.7% | ||
47 |
Nicholas Ciuffoletti
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 586 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Brendan Lao
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 577 | +1.8% | PB | |
49 |
Thomas Demaio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 575 | +1.3% | PB | |
50 |
Tucker Durr
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 530 | -2.0% | ||
51 |
Julian Huynh
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 529 | -1.0% | ||
52 |
Tyler Chen
Morris County
|
Morris County | 525 | -4.1% | ||
53 |
Brandon Ho
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 525 | -2.4% | ||
54 |
Chance Townsend
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 710 | +0.9% | PB | |
55 |
Timur Akman
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | 488 | -4.6% |