Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Mannion
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Michelle Kaner
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Greer Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Mary Rotenberg
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ava Franks
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kara Church
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sahar MUMTAZ
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josie Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Amber Finke
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Laurel Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Svendsen
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Hayley Kimmel
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Merritt Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Riley Courtney
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Linnea Kallebo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chloe Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 613 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Mikayla Klein
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 600 | – | PB | |
20 |
Natalie Wajda
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
21 |
Maria Pritchett
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ciara Dalton
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 559 | – | PB | |
23 |
Elisabeth Nesta
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 554 | +2.8% | SB | |
24 |
Julie Warren
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 538 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Olivia Lind
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 580 | ||
26 |
Sami Roemer
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 579 | ||
27 |
Elizabeth Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 578 | PB | |
28 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 563 | ||
29 |
Isabella Mora-Castillo
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 556 | ||
30 |
Annika Gustafson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 543 | PB | |
31 |
Mia Drago
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 537 | ||
32 |
Ashley Updike
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 526 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Mannion
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 752 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Michelle Kaner
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
3 |
Mary Rotenberg
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 634 | – | ||
4 |
Charlotte Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 630 | – | ||
5 |
Greer Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 625 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Sahar MUMTAZ
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 623 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ava Franks
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 622 | – | ||
8 |
Lara Mitchell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kara Church
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 612 | – | ||
10 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
11 |
Amber Finke
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 608 | – | ||
12 |
Josie Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 604 | – | ||
13 |
Hayley Kimmel
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 603 | – | PB | |
14 |
Merritt Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 592 | +1.3% | SB | |
15 |
Emma Svendsen
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
16 |
Laurel Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Riley Courtney
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 588 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
19 |
Linnea Kallebo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 581 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chloe Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 578 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Maria Pritchett
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
22 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 574 | – | ||
23 |
Arabella Shepard
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | 567 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ciara Dalton
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 564 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mikayla Klein
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 563 | – | PB | |
26 |
Elisabeth Nesta
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 562 | +3.3% | SB | |
26 |
Natalie Wajda
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
28 |
Julie Warren
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
29 |
Elizabeth Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 556 | – | ||
30 |
Annika Gustafson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
31 |
Grace Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
32 |
Sami Roemer
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
33 |
Emma Pritchett
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
34 |
Isabella Mora-Castillo
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 547 | – | ||
35 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
36 |
Anna Thiel
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 547 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ashley Updike
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
38 |
Lilly Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
39 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 543 | – | PB | |
40 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 541 | – | ||
41 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 540 | – | ||
42 |
Mia Drago
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 538 | – | ||
43 |
Olivia Lind
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 537 | – | ||
44 |
Madeline Padavic
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
45 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 536 | – | ||
46 |
Bella Gruidl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 535 | – | PB | |
47 |
Eliza Brown
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 534 | – | ||
48 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
49 |
Amelia Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
50 |
Natalie Schick
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 530 | +6.7% | SB | |
51 |
Maya Haubrich
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
52 |
Blakely Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 530 | – | ||
53 |
Ali Bragg
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 528 | – | PB | |
54 |
Paige Steenblock
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
55 |
Haley Willis
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 525 | +4.1% | PB | |
56 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 525 | – | ||
57 |
Sara Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 522 | – | PB | |
58 |
Morgan Porter
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 521 | – | PB | |
59 |
Lily Lenzer
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 521 | – | ||
60 |
Serena Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | 519 | – | ||
60 |
Kessel Cripe
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 519 | -0.4% | ||
62 |
Joanna Burnham
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 519 | – | ||
63 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 519 | – | ||
64 |
Marit Isaacson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 518 | – | PB | |
65 |
MG King
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
66 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 512 | +1.1% | PB | |
67 |
Lily Linden
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
68 |
Emily DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 510 | – | ||
69 |
Abby Krejcha
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 510 | – | PB | |
70 |
Amelia Carlson
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
71 |
Kate Hoesterey
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 507 | – | ||
72 |
Sophie Benson
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 506 | – | ||
73 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 505 | – | ||
74 |
Mara Walker
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
75 |
Jennifer Gougelmann
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 504 | – | ||
76 |
Hadley Fudge
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
77 |
Sophie Benson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 501 | – | PB | |
78 |
Eleanor Dolan
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
79 |
Maria DelMonte
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 501 | – | ||
80 |
Makenna Monday
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 500 | -0.4% | ||
81 |
Erica Weeks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
82 |
Ella Gunnink
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 500 | – | PB | |
83 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 500 | +2.0% | SB | |
84 |
Olivia Buccelli
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 499 | – | PB | |
85 |
Maddie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
86 |
Erin Bergman
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 497 | – | PB | |
87 |
Grace Erickson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 495 | – | PB | |
88 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
89 |
Meirav Flatte
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
90 |
Alli Misialek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 492 | – | ||
91 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 492 | – | ||
92 |
Sofia Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 491 | – | ||
93 |
Skyler Leverenz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 491 | – | PB | |
94 |
Michaela Martin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 490 | – | ||
95 |
Gracin Larson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 490 | – | PB | |
96 |
Carissa Barker
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
96 |
Elizabeth Weber
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 489 | – | ||
98 |
Rachel Stumpf
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
99 |
Kayla Deubel
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 488 | – | ||
100 |
Anna Lowary
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 486 | – | ||
101 |
Maggie Rhodes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
102 |
Lexi Monty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 483 | – | ||
103 |
Mikayla Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 482 | – | ||
104 |
Gretta Hansen
WEST
|
WEST | 481 | – | PB | |
105 |
Camille Gehrke
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 480 | – | PB | |
106 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
107 |
Hailey Ball
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
108 |
Kolby Schendel
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
109 |
Shannon Blumenfeld
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
110 |
Izzie Anderson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 471 | – | ||
110 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 471 | – | PB | |
112 |
Morgan Heilman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 471 | – | PB | |
113 |
Taylor Matta
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 470 | – | PB | |
114 |
Norah Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 466 | +1.9% | SB | |
114 |
Liana Wiepert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
116 |
Katherine Butler
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 465 | – | PB | |
117 |
Emily Seliga
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 459 | – | PB | |
118 |
Bella Gonzales
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 459 | – | ||
119 |
Mia Walker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 458 | – | ||
120 |
ryleigh tanksley
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 455 | – | PB | |
121 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 455 | +1.3% | SB | |
122 |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 453 | – | PB | |
123 |
Sarah Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 447 | – | PB | |
124 |
Lindsay Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 446 | -0.4% | ||
125 |
Megan Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 440 | – | PB | |
126 |
Maggie Lombardi
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 439 | – | PB | |
127 |
Ella Lang
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 426 | – | ||
128 |
Carley Miller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 412 | – | ||
129 |
Malinda Beason
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 393 | – | PB | |
130 |
Delaney Umbleby
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 391 | – | PB | |
131 |
Maura Carstensen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 372 | – | ||
– |
Taylor Holderfield
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Walton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | NS | – | – |