Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Purdy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Scooter Iida
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Drew Reiter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Aaron Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 12 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Will Quackenbush
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Garrett Kiesel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Camden Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Timothy Hays
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Braden Walters
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Tommy Doubleday
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kevin Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 598 | – | ||
18 |
Foster Swanson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
19 |
Will Fuchs
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 579 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hubert Huang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 555 | – | PB | |
21 |
Marvin Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 555 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Ellis Ritchie
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 548 | – | PB | |
23 |
Will Gallagher
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
– |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Robby Pratt
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 554 | ||
26 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 553 | ||
27 |
Nick Khatkovyy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 538 | ||
28 |
Nathan Welle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 528 | ||
29 |
Alex Ostrowski
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 528 | ||
30 |
Jackson Hogue
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 515 | PB | |
31 |
Jack Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 515 | PB | |
32 |
Aiden Carstensen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 515 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 653 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Scooter Iida
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
3 |
Aaron Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 651 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Ryan Purdy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
5 |
Drew Reiter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 639 | – | ||
6 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
7 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 606 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 600 | – | ||
9 |
Will Quackenbush
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 598 | – | PB | |
10 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 594 | – | PB | |
11 |
Camden Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tommy Doubleday
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 586 | – | PB | |
14 |
Braden Walters
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 576 | – | ||
15 |
Timothy Hays
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
16 |
Garrett Kiesel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 575 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kevin Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 574 | – | ||
18 |
Foster Swanson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
19 |
Marvin Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 570 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ellis Ritchie
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 568 | – | PB | |
21 |
Will Fuchs
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 556 | – | PB | |
22 |
Will Gallagher
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
23 |
Hubert Huang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 543 | – | PB | |
24 |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 538 | +5.6% | PB | |
26 |
Alex Ostrowski
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
25 |
Robby Pratt
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
27 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
28 |
Nick Khatkovyy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
29 |
Jackson Hogue
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nathan Welle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
31 |
Jackson Ahrens
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
32 |
Aiden Carstensen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kyle Wolford
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 525 | – | PB | |
34 |
Gabriel Andra
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | |
35 |
Isaac Fleig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
36 |
Jack Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 522 | – | PB | |
37 |
Dylan Jones
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 522 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sam Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 520 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
40 |
Miles McIntyre
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 518 | – | PB | |
41 |
Alex Stone
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
42 |
Camden Leonard
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 514 | – | PB | |
43 |
Raymond Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 511 | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
Adrien Pierce
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 511 | – | PB | |
45 |
David Beck
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
46 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 506 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 505 | – | PB | |
48 |
Colin Kilcoin
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
49 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 504 | – | PB | |
50 |
Nick Welle
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 503 | – | ||
51 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 502 | – | PB | |
52 |
Garret Sims
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
53 |
Alex Johnson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ean Erling
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 496 | – | PB | |
55 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 490 | – | PB | |
56 |
Young Young
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
57 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 487 | – | ||
58 |
Reed Wallace
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 485 | – | ||
59 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 485 | – | ||
60 |
Noah Rabb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 482 | – | PB | |
61 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 481 | – | PB | |
62 |
Preston Le
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 478 | – | ||
63 |
Gabriel Beutel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 474 | – | PB | |
64 |
Josh Nepomuceno
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
65 |
Dane Pfeiferling
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 471 | – | PB | |
66 |
Cade Shepard
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | 470 | – | ||
67 |
Tyler Buss
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 466 | – | PB | |
68 |
Nick Kale
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | |
69 |
Nate Meyer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
70 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 451 | – | PB | |
71 |
Klein Brock
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 434 | – | ||
72 |
Jackson Whitaker
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 430 | – | ||
73 |
Joe Kroeger
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 428 | – | PB | |
74 |
Jonah Gunnink
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 428 | – | PB | |
75 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 420 | – | PB | |
76 |
Adam Berdusco
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 420 | – | PB | |
77 |
Joe Koller
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 413 | – | ||
78 |
Ethan Cohen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 404 | – | ||
79 |
Thomas Watry
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 338 | – | PB | |
– |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Cavanah
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jon Link
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sidd Ojha
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Patrick White
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Johnston
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | NS | – | – |