Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Strouse
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Mannion
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Ecker
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Meg Susil
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kara Church
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sahar MUMTAZ
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 13 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Audrey Repko
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Macy Rink
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Bernosky
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Erica Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Grace Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Blakely Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Laurel Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Zoe Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 648 | PB | |
18 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 622 | PB | |
19 |
Skyler Leverenz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 616 | PB | |
20 |
Edie Newman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 615 | ||
21 |
Jennifer Gougelmann
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 606 | ||
22 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 601 | PB | |
23 |
MG King
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 594 | ||
24 |
Kendra Joachim
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 588 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Maya Burkstrand
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kolby Reese
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 614 | – | PB | |
27 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 609 | +4.9% | PB | |
28 |
Liv Dorshorst
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
29 |
Katie Timmer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 585 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emily DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 574 | – | PB | |
32 |
Merritt Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 573 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Strouse
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 743 | – | ||
2 |
Natalie Mannion
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 702 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Meg Susil
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 687 | – | ||
4 |
Emily Ecker
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 682 | – | ||
5 |
Kara Church
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 665 | – | ||
6 |
Sahar MUMTAZ
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 661 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Audrey Repko
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 643 | – | PB | |
8 |
Macy Rink
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
9 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
10 |
Blakely Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 638 | – | PB | |
11 |
Erica Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 637 | – | ||
12 |
Grace Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 635 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
14 |
Laurel Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | +2.2% | SB | |
15 |
Taylor Bernosky
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 618 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Zoe Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
18 |
Edie Newman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
19 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
20 |
Skyler Leverenz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 605 | – | ||
21 |
MG King
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
22 |
Jennifer Gougelmann
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 604 | – | ||
23 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
24 |
Kendra Joachim
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
25 |
Mackenzie Leblanc
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
26 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 598 | – | PB | |
27 |
Maya Burkstrand
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
28 |
Liv Dorshorst
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
29 |
Katie Timmer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 586 | – | PB | |
30 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 585 | +3.6% | SB | |
31 |
Kolby Reese
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 585 | – | PB | |
32 |
Merritt Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 583 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
34 |
Emily DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 581 | – | PB | |
35 |
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 576 | +6.9% | SB | |
36 |
Ellery Kitt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
37 |
Lilly Weber
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 574 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brynn Stacey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 573 | – | PB | |
39 |
Taylor Matta
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 572 | – | PB | |
40 |
Hallory Domnick
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
41 |
Maddie Carleton
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 572 | – | ||
42 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 572 | – | ||
43 |
Ellie Sitter
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
44 |
Amanda George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 565 | +6.0% | SB | |
45 |
Grace Sphatt
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
46 |
Kalina Fuglie
WEST
|
WEST | 558 | – | ||
47 |
Jill Hughes
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 554 | – | ||
48 |
Izzie Anderson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 554 | – | PB | |
49 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 553 | +0.5% | SB | |
50 |
Quinn Weygandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 551 | – | PB | |
51 |
Diana Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 549 | +2.4% | SB | |
52 |
Sarah Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
53 |
Shannon Blumenfeld
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
54 |
Abby Larson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | – | ||
55 |
Ali Pearson
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
56 |
Sophia Vitela
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 532 | – | PB | |
57 |
Catherine Nolde
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
58 |
Michelle Weiss
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 524 | – | PB | |
59 |
Katelyn Thornton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 521 | – | ||
60 |
Brooke Walker
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
61 |
Kaylee Dexter
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 517 | – | ||
62 |
Paris Wills
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
63 |
Elizabeth Grassley
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 509 | – | ||
64 |
Lauren Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 492 | – | ||
65 |
Hailee Waters
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 492 | – | ||
66 |
Catherine Seiberlich
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 472 | – | ||
67 |
Lulu Franke
WEST
|
WEST | 444 | – | ||
68 |
Sarah Sumrall
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 443 | – | ||
69 |
Natalie Sims
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 438 | – |