Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Purdy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Garrett Kiesel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Wolford
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adrien Pierce
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Will Fuchs
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Scooter Iida
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Elias Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Braden Walters
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Charlie Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mason Turner
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 3 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Colin Kilcoin
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 512 | – | PB | |
18 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 500 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Martin
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 482 | – | PB | |
20 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 469 | – | ||
21 |
Gabriel Beutel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
22 |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 457 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Jonah Gunnink
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 457 | – | PB | |
– |
Dane Pfeiferling
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Luke Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 441 | ||
– |
Joe Kroeger
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | NS | – | |
– |
Joe Koller
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Purdy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
2 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
3 |
Garrett Kiesel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 578 | – | ||
4 |
Elias Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 572 | – | ||
6 |
Adrien Pierce
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 570 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Wolford
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 563 | – | ||
8 |
Will Fuchs
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 562 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Scooter Iida
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
10 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 553 | – | ||
11 |
Colin Kilcoin
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | |
13 |
Timothy Hays
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
14 |
Timothy Cushman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 541 | – | ||
15 |
Sam Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 536 | – | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 531 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Braden Walters
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 516 | – | ||
18 |
Jackson Ahrens
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 513 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kevin Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 510 | – | ||
20 |
Charlie Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 510 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mason Turner
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 508 | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 502 | – | ||
23 |
Tommy Doubleday
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
24 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 498 | – | PB | |
25 |
Gavin Trotter
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
26 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 488 | – | PB | |
27 |
Gabriel Beutel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 485 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 483 | – | ||
29 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 483 | – | ||
30 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 477 | – | ||
31 |
Aiden Carstensen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 475 | – | ||
32 |
Jacob Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 473 | – | PB | |
33 |
Reed Wallace
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 466 | – | ||
34 |
Jack Martin
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 466 | – | ||
35 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 464 | – | PB | |
36 |
Marvin Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 462 | – | ||
37 |
Dane Pfeiferling
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 454 | – | ||
38 |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
39 |
Garret Sims
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 447 | – | ||
40 |
Matt Strom
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 446 | – | ||
41 |
Tyson Tucci
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 445 | – | ||
42 |
Marcus Hauck
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 443 | – | ||
43 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 442 | – | ||
44 |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 440 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Chase Smith
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 439 | – | ||
46 |
Jonah Gunnink
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 438 | – | PB | |
47 |
Luke Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 432 | – | ||
48 |
Joe Kroeger
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 420 | – | ||
49 |
Joe Koller
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 401 | – | ||
– |
Zach Butters
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Fowler
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sami Moussally
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |