1
|
Will Turrentine
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
17
|
+3.6%
|
PB
|
3
|
James Cochran
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
16
|
+5.5%
|
PB
|
4
|
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
14
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
6
|
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Peter Baci
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Chance Bottenfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Logan Martin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
9
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
10
|
Jason Li
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Julian BARRE
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Maximilien Duval
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Graham Evans
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
3
|
+3.9%
|
PB
|
15
|
Nick Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Cole Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Aidan Korithoski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-1.9%
|
|
18
|
Osvaldo Santiago
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
josiah kilby
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Ellis Halton
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Elijah Stewart
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Hamza Seliem
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
23
|
Anatoli Monsalve
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Connor O'Neill
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Eli Little
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Aiden Bascelli
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Corbin James
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Finn Bell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Anthony Caroccio
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Pranav Devanand
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Jasper Anderson
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Surya Vaddiparti-Varma
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Andres Gimon-Carreno
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Nicholas Santana
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Aiden Chang
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
-4.2%
|
|
–
|
Linus Griffin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jaxson Newsam
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Harrison Woodcock
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Coby Brinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|