1
|
Merrick Vanscoy
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
20
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
2
|
West Jones
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Colton Nuualiitia
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Brady White
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Tudor Vlad
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Brady Sheffield
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Jack Strombeck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Max Berzsenyi
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Eli Pepito
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Alex Balaguer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
5
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
13
|
Ulysse Duval
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Connor Murphy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Damien Bell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
2
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
16
|
Carlos Frosolono
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Liam Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Noah Ditmer
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Matthew Wilkinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Gavin Dowling
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
–
|
-1.2%
|
|
21
|
Joshua Dobbs
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Trevor Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Aidan Lannen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Evan Reed
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Jacob Espel-Richards
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Ethan Hogge
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Jack Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
John Cusick
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Roque Grant
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Benjamin Poynton
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
KJ Stringfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Morgan Tulang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Nolan Gullett
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Tony Gimon-Carreno
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Robert Simmons
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Matthew Padillo
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Shane Duschen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Arya Thakur
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Thomas Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Crosby Fenniman
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kevin Schackman
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sebastian Kiss
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Benjamin White
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|