1
|
Elle Fox
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Mary Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
17
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
3
|
Isabella Marim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Ashley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
15
|
-0.3%
|
|
5
|
Logan Cronin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Ayden Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Paxton Shuppert
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Liv Copland
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Ava Jaffa
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Ryland Zuniga
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
7
|
-3.0%
|
|
11
|
Montana Freeman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Emalee Powers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
5
|
+3.5%
|
PB
|
13
|
Avery Levesque
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Charlotte Brodeur
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
3
|
-2.6%
|
|
15
|
Sidnee Moore
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Savannah Albers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Rory Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Paola Medina
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Maya Tang
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Emma Gustafson
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Katie Chen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Allison Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Emily Thompson
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax
|
|
–
|
-3.1%
|
|
24
|
Camryn Frost
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Reece Kovacs
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Katherine Jones
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
-5.1%
|
|
27
|
Elizabeth Norlander
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Jori Rzepecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Sydney Payne
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Capucine Duval
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Ana Phipps
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Avery McAlister
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Ava Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Shannon Tybor
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Emma Pugh
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Cassidy Cervantes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Elizabeth Weldon
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Cameron Kight
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Alanna Simmons
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Georgia Triantafillopoulos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Eva Gridley
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Fangze Chen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
McKinley Perryman
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Fiona Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kaliyah Johnson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|