1
|
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Kylie Loving
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Brecca Hawkins
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Gwyneth Sturm
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Kailey Difilippo
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Leah Troup
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Lea Opdyke
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Kendall O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Liv Copland
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Daniela Bohr
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Mady Ash
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Charlotte Brodeur
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Olivia Votava
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Kiley Iveson
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Mary Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Camden Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Kelly Yuan
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Kendall Burfeind
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Mackenzie Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Kelsey Bright
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Ryland Zuniga
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Maya Tang
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Molly Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Reece Kovacs
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Aubrey Owens
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Karis Matheson
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Logan Cronin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Capucine Duval
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Katie Smith
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Natalie Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Sophia Petrandis
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Kiela Jefferson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Cady Dorrian
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Sophia Spendiff
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Cameron Kight
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Fiona Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Carissa White
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Ashley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
+2.4%
|
SB
|
39
|
Ana Phipps
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Isabella Lotze
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Sophia Nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Jori Rzepecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Ava Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Katherine Jones
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Fangze Chen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Amanda Thompson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Mikayla Tassin
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Georgia Triantafillopoulos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Eva Gridley
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kate Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sarah Steinkuehler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gabrielle Gonzalez
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cecilia Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Elsa Griffin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Victoria Mendez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Izzy White
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kaliyah Johnson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Madison Ward
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sydney Straub
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bri O'Neill
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Megan Batchelor
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alanna Simmons
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|