1
|
Teegan Pio
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
12
|
PB
|
2
|
Chloe Gershuny
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
|
10
|
|
3
|
Tori Voke
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
|
8
|
|
4
|
Tiara Finnis
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
7
|
|
5
|
Nicola Harcus
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
6
|
PB
|
6
|
Khwezi Jacobs
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
5
|
|
7
|
Payton Brink
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC
|
|
4
|
|
8
|
Kaitlynne Horne
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
Chloe Steyn
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Jada Coetzee
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Jozelle De Oliveira E Silva
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Myra Viduya
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Emma Puffett
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Jodi Wilson
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Kiyara Campbell
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Charnè Fourie
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Samantha Mouton
East Cape
|
East Cape
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Utah Novello
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Jasmine Witthuhn
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Hannah Pienaar
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Jenna Smit
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Emily Beatt
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Bella Mansfield
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Jessica Harcus
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Anri De Beer
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Danel Rossouw
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Kaylee Wiggill
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Bianca Ribeiro
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Josi Arnold
East Cape
|
East Cape
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Jakue Hains
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Scarlet Tweedie
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Lucia Dixon
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Chanel Du Plessis
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Stella Fisher
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Carlin Rautenbach
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Jhoanè Voges
Barracudas
|
Barracudas
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Megan Hough
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Chloe Bow
East Cape
|
East Cape
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Kelly Sparg
East Cape
|
East Cape
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Georgia Cruickshank
East Cape
|
East Cape
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Onika Madela
Marlin Swimming Club
|
Marlin Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Sisibulele Mayoli
East Cape
|
East Cape
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Deidre Kessler
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Yanelisa Nomoyi
Team Watersmart
|
Team Watersmart
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Tara Dixon
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|