1
|
Mitchel Engelke
Maties
|
Maties
|
|
12
|
PB
|
2
|
Jordan Denyer
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
10
|
PB
|
3
|
Liam Vehbi
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
8
|
|
4
|
Ethan Renze
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
7
|
|
5
|
Keeno Swarts
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC
|
|
6
|
|
6
|
Clinton Eales
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
5
|
PB
|
7
|
Wihan Bester
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
4
|
|
8
|
Luke Norris
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
Pierre Botha
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Oliva Lange
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Kian Claassen
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Connor Voke
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Wikus Potgieter
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC
|
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Tom Ferguson
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Christiaan Kriegler
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill
|
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Nicholas Arelisky
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Ruan Lategan
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Dario Consani
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Bryce Buret
East Cape
|
East Cape
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Christian Appels
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Shu'aib Lindoor
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Josh-Michael Brown
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Tylor Koen
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Izak Hattingh
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Taylor Luck
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Ruan Le Roux
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Aidan Ackermann
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Andrew Hughes
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Sedick Raubenheimer
Marlin Swimming Club
|
Marlin Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Alex Leiar
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Jordan Trumpeter
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Jacques De Ridder
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Bryce Bernard
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Blayne Muller
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
David Neethling
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Gary Watchurst
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Ethan John
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Michael Mulcahy
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Logan Croft
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Toheer Bardien
Team Watersmart
|
Team Watersmart
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
De Wet Nel
East Cape
|
East Cape
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Jordan September
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Stephan Raimond
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|