1
|
Khwezi Jacobs
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
12
|
|
2
|
Jasmine Witthuhn
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
10
|
|
3
|
Stella Fisher
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC
|
|
8
|
|
4
|
Myra Viduya
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
7
|
|
5
|
Kelly Williamson
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
6
|
|
6
|
Leila Pollicutte
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
|
5
|
|
7
|
Hannah Bridge
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons
|
|
4
|
|
8
|
Emily Pienaar
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
Charnè Fourie
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Tiggy Stevens
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Jenna McLoughlin
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Jozelle De Oliveira E Silva
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Utah Novello
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Hannah Pienaar
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Alne Van Eeden
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Josi Arnold
East Cape
|
East Cape
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Jodi Wilson
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Kaylee Wiggill
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Chloe Bow
East Cape
|
East Cape
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Lauren Clarke
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Kelee Flanegan
East Cape
|
East Cape
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Bianca Ribeiro
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Jakue Hains
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Danel Rossouw
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Scarlet Tweedie
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Lucia Dixon
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Emma Puffett
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Bella Mansfield
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Jenna Smit
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Onika Madela
Marlin Swimming Club
|
Marlin Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Emily Hughes
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Sisibulele Mayoli
East Cape
|
East Cape
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Emily Beatt
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Zoe Viljoen
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Carlin Rautenbach
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Deidre Kessler
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Tara Dixon
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|