Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela Kretzen
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 12 | PB | |
2 |
Shannon Coetzer
East Cape
|
East Cape | 10 | ||
3 |
Minke Janse Van Rensburg
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 8 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connie Pietersen
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 12 | ||
2 |
Toni Rafferty
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 10 | PB | |
3 |
Kayla Holtshausen
Team Watersmart
|
Team Watersmart | 8 | ||
4 |
Kayla McLoughlin
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 7 | ||
5 |
Izaan Hough
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 6 | ||
6 |
Anna-Mart Botes
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 5 | ||
7 |
Talitha Walt
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 4 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Toni Rafferty
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 603 | PB | |
2 |
Connie Pietersen
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 598 | ||
3 |
Kayla Holtshausen
Team Watersmart
|
Team Watersmart | 509 | ||
4 |
Izaan Hough
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 486 | ||
5 |
Kayla McLoughlin
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 475 | ||
6 |
Anna-Mart Botes
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 442 | ||
7 |
Talitha Walt
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 323 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela De Villiers
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 12 | ||
2 |
Hannah Counihan
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 10 | ||
3 |
Jeanne Blaisse
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 8 | PB | |
4 |
Hannah-Grace Elvidge
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 7 | ||
5 |
Emma Podesta
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Scott
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 5 | ||
7 |
Courtney Repinz
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 4 | ||
8 |
Alexia Young
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 3 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanna Harrod
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 12 | PB | |
2 |
Liv Etzold
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay | 10 | PB | |
3 |
Ianè Marx
Maties
|
Maties | 8 | PB | |
4 |
Tumi Macdonell
East Cape
|
East Cape | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Laela Masson
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 6 | ||
6 |
Kayla Schmelzer
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 5 | PB | |
7 |
Jenna Biddulph
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 4 | ||
8 |
Layla Vahed
East Cape
|
East Cape | 3 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiana Staples
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 12 | ||
2 |
Camilla Heuer
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 10 | ||
3 |
Nalah Mamatela
Tuks
|
Tuks | 8 | ||
4 |
Tessa Nel
East Cape
|
East Cape | 7 | ||
5 |
Reign Krause
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 6 | ||
6 |
Amy Hartung
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 5 | ||
7 |
Ava Weitz
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 4 |