1
|
Jordan Vogel
East Cape
|
East Cape
|
|
12
|
|
2
|
Ilyaas Omar
Marlin Swimming Club
|
Marlin Swimming Club
|
|
10
|
|
3
|
Adriaan Louw
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
|
8
|
|
4
|
Jayden Sivai
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
|
7
|
|
5
|
Kiaan Terblanche
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
6
|
|
6
|
Benn McWilliam
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay
|
|
5
|
|
7
|
Zander Scholtz
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club
|
|
4
|
|
8
|
Francois Du Toit
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
Connor Craig
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Jan-Hendrik Van Rooyen
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Meyer Prinsloo
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Connor Bagley
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Gabriel Joel
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Juwan Wium
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Caellum Olkers
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Maahir Brown
Marlin Swimming Club
|
Marlin Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
S Mia
Marlin Swimming Club
|
Marlin Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Cameron Quicke
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Aiden Laubser
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Bradley Tyson
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Ryan Voigt
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Connor Barnardo
Team Watersmart
|
Team Watersmart
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Liam Hansen
East Cape
|
East Cape
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Niklis Swart
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Joshua Esterhuysen
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Matthew Wolfe
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Blake Brown
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Darius Hiten
Team Watersmart
|
Team Watersmart
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Jardus Senekal
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Jake Pla
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Rossouw Nel
East Cape
|
East Cape
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Liam Smith
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Liam PRIME
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Caleb Meyer
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Zacary Meyer
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Josh Groener
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Azi-Okuhle Mbali
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Avuzwa Ndzundzu
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Ares Sakelliou
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Joss McGill
East Cape
|
East Cape
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Raikin Nel
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Rodney Madikane
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Tyron Delport
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Sebastian Swart
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Quinn Coetzer
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Ethan Smith
Team Watersmart
|
Team Watersmart
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Junior Samela
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Siphosenkosi Mdletye
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
|