1
|
Johan Malan
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill
|
|
12
|
|
2
|
Jayden Sivai
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
|
10
|
|
3
|
Renier Van Greunen
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
|
8
|
|
4
|
Malan Lehnberg
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
|
7
|
|
5
|
Wido Rudolph
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
|
6
|
|
6
|
Benn McWilliam
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay
|
|
5
|
|
7
|
Gabriel Joel
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
|
4
|
|
8
|
Juwan Wium
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
Adriaan Louw
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Bradley Tyson
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Sean Vermaak
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Dirk Van Heerden
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Connor Bagley
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Blake Brown
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Aiden Laubser
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Kiaan Terblanche
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Ryan Voigt
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Darius Hiten
Team Watersmart
|
Team Watersmart
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Caellum Olkers
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Albert Klopper
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Francois Du Toit
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Rossouw Nel
East Cape
|
East Cape
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Jake Pla
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Connor Barnardo
Team Watersmart
|
Team Watersmart
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Matthew Wolfe
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Ares Sakelliou
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Joss McGill
East Cape
|
East Cape
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Sebastian Swart
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Rodney Madikane
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Zandre Botha
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Quinn Coetzer
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Hanno Merwe
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Azi-Okuhle Mbali
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Avuzwa Ndzundzu
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Zacary Meyer
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Tyron Delport
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Junior Samela
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Caleb Meyer
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Liam Smith
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Liam PRIME
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Raikin Nel
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Ethan Smith
Team Watersmart
|
Team Watersmart
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Conor Moynihan
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Josh Groener
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
|
–
|
|