Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Goddard
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 12 | PB | |
2 |
Bradley Reen
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 10 | ||
3 |
Jordan Royle
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 8 | ||
4 |
Andrè Kleynhans
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Edward Johannisen
Nelson Mandela Metropolitan Un
|
Nelson Mandela Metropolitan Un | 6 | ||
6 |
Kyle De Villiers
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 5 | ||
7 |
Joel Naude
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 4 | ||
8 |
Stephan Vorster
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 3 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marty Wolmarans
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 12 | PB | |
2 |
Gustav Schlechter
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 10 | PB | |
3 |
Jaden Delport
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 8 | PB | |
4 |
Stephen McCallum
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Cullen Biddulph
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 6 | ||
6 |
Won Hee Lee
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 5 | PB | |
7 |
Brandon Chapman
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 4 | PB | |
8 |
Mark Jorna
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 3 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchel Engelke
Maties
|
Maties | 12 | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Denyer
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 10 | PB | |
3 |
Bryce Buret
East Cape
|
East Cape | 8 | ||
4 |
Connor Fothergill-Strybis
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 7 | ||
5 |
Pierre Botha
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 6 | ||
6 |
Luard. Elstadt
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 5 | PB | |
7 |
Scott Ritchie
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 4 | ||
8 |
Liam Vehbi
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 3 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Baxter
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 12 | ||
2 |
Jett Heine
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 10 | ||
3 |
Muaath Cupp
Team Watersmart
|
Team Watersmart | 8 | ||
4 |
Morgan Erasmus
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
5 |
Gabriel Barnardo
Team Watersmart
|
Team Watersmart | 6 | ||
6 |
Liam Barnardo
Team Watersmart
|
Team Watersmart | 5 | ||
7 |
Schuyler Volkwyn
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 4 |