Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Tristan Ide
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hubert Pilichowski
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jorge Romero Salgado
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Jordan Jansen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Alec Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – | ||
10 |
Jackson Curry
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
11 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Noah Maniace
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
14 |
Jon-Luc Volpe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
15 |
Davan Nguyen
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
16 |
Milan Jaiswal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Danny Amaya
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
19 |
Rahul Karpur
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
20 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Akos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Adam Bell
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
23 |
Carter Kauffold
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Sean Barry
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Clay Ballash
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | – | ||
26 |
Sander Fix
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Matthew Struble
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Aidan Ocasio
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Cole Wloczewski
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Adam Thrasher
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Prudhvi Chalasani
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
32 |
Hayden Irwin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Gary Sanderson
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Hardy
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |