1
|
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
9
|
PB
|
2
|
Sophia Hernandes-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
7
|
PB
|
3
|
Selena Nicor-Pereira
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
6
|
PB
|
4
|
Aidyn Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
5
|
PB
|
5
|
Addison Bitel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
4
|
PB
|
6
|
Ingrid Cushman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
3
|
PB
|
7
|
Annika Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
2
|
PB
|
8
|
Lana Kurmay
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
1
|
PB
|
9
|
Claire Diaz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Adrianna DiNofa
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Shelby Postlewaite
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Danica Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Gianna Trujillo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Makala Milburn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Nella Duty
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Riley Huls
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Sololiya Ebba
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Allie Chung
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Ana Easter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Emelia D'Alessio
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Addy Troutman
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Ellie Mueller
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Kathryn Wolfe
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Kathryn Williams
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Giada Ferraresso
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Addison Maniscalco
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Megan Maddux
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Zhasmine Graham
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Regan Bright
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Callie Trussler
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Sadie Minich
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Sadie Koshinski
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Marin Walters
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Vanya Koleva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Sara Martinez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Kate Cashman
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Alex Ball
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Sophia Siedlack
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Sophia Landen
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Sophia Mahoney
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Reese McCambridge
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Morgan Amato
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Sophia Wolfson
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Lila Biller
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Jillian Starford
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Caroline McGucken
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Isabella Rivera
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Gloria Maney
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Karoline Severs
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Micaela Oliver
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Lily Polender
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Gracelyn Kirkner
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Adelyn Robinson
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
Tessa Most
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Emma McGuire
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Haley Teufer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
57
|
Elise Mattison
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
58
|
Margaret Welch
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
59
|
Caroline Gallant
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Katherine Arnold
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nora LaPierre
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Anastazia Florschutz
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kiley Renick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Elina Goncalves
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sofia Nunez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Marley Genusa
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Clara Roland
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
NS
|
–
|
|