1
|
Isabel Ivey
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
2
|
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
3
|
Isabelle Sealey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
4
|
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
5
|
Ella Bathurst
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Sarah Milbrandt
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Leah Gentry-Tuney
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
-5.6%
|
|
11
|
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Carin Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Izzy Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Reagan Flynn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Abby Wolfe
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
McKenna Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Isabella Lojewski
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Brooke Larweth
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Belle Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Emaly Martinez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
-1.4%
|
|
22
|
Ella Burns
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Kaylee Walls
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Isabelle Valantiejus
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Brooklyn Stonebraker
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Ashley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Emma Bryan
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Constanza Sanchez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Lyndsey Huizenga
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Madleen Kvederis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Chloe Fisher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Meghan Brown
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Mimi Bitting
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Christina King
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
-1.4%
|
|
36
|
Daliah Helfrich
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Diya Viswanathan
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Alexa Brown
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Morgan Sebo
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
40
|
Gracelee Lukas
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Sara Bohacek
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Kaleigh McFadden
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Riley Sloan
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
44
|
Alexa Castaldi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Jenna Darland
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Keira Finnegan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Becca Pilcher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Kerry Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Aly Debolt
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Abigail Hahm
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Malia Lawy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Katie Erin McCormick
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Basma Chakboub
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Zoey Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Lindsey Landen
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Malia Blythe
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Gracelyn Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Karla Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Nicole Majewski
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Heather Maddux
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Kate Stouffer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Sieun Ju
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Anastasia Jenkins
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Emmy Hamilton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Sydney Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Jessica Thompson
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Sierra Rogers
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Sara Walters
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Arianna Di Marco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Savannah Stevens
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Lexie Perks
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Angelina Cardona
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Kamila Bell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Moriah Medlin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Katie Hay
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sophie Cox
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Peyton Powell
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|