Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Enrique Rodriguez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Kohanyi
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ronny Rueda
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel De Aguiar
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 793 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 775 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 775 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Enrique Rodriguez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 766 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 875 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aiden Kohanyi
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 713 | – | ||
7 |
Ronny Rueda
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 709 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel De Aguiar
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 705 | – | PB | |
9 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 813 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 698 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 675 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Finn Winkler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 649 | – | PB | |
14 |
Charles Pujula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 649 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
David Chavez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 644 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 632 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Nathaniel Garrick
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 620 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
David Orozco
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 719 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 710 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Brian Bencie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jake Venezia
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 599 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Tan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 696 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Henry Ajo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 588 | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Joshua Cajuste
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 583 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 690 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Reinel Lorenzo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 681 | – | PB | |
27 |
Noah Rodriguez-Mora
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 679 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Hank Evans
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 677 | – | PB | |
29 |
Rithvik Marri
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 673 | +5.0% | PB | |
30 |
Aldo Zepeda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 566 | – | PB | |
31 |
Michael Baltodano
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 671 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Christian Tijero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 670 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Gustavo Tunon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 543 | +3.7% | PB | |
34 |
Roman Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 640 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Thomas Powers-Hammond
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 632 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Steven Gary
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 617 | -2.2% | ||
37 |
Charles Wingold
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 497 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kirill Prikhodko
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 458 | -1.7% |