Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Gregory Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | +10.5% | PB | |
3 |
Julian Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Wisthon Rendon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 3 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Steven Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 903 | +0.9% | PB | ||
1 |
Gregory Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 903 | +9.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Julian Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 805 | +4.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Wisthon Rendon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 795 | – | |||
5 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 780 | +0.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 878 | +4.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Steven Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 764 | +4.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 868 | +4.5% | PB | ||
9 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | ||
10 |
David Chavez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 724 | +1.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 721 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 721 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Alex Nunez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 718 | +2.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Matthew Aronsohn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 794 | +6.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Mario Solorzano
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 672 | – | |||
17 |
Diego Nazario-Vazquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 779 | -0.1% | |||
18 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 668 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 774 | +2.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Oscar Rios
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 663 | +1.0% | PB | ||
20 |
Dominick Mitchell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 663 | +4.6% | PB | ||
22 |
Jimmy McCrady
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 653 | +11.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Ronny Rueda
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Giancarlo Diegues
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 649 | +8.7% | PB | ||
24 |
Colin Nealy
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 649 | +0.1% | PB | ||
26 |
Samuel Bullen
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 642 | +5.2% | PB | ||
27 |
Jason Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 747 | -0.1% | |||
28 |
Giuliano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 744 | +0.1% | PB | ||
29 |
Joshua Olds
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 730 | +2.0% | PB | ||
30 |
Maximiliano Lasanta
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 613 | +0.6% | PB | ||
31 |
Charles Pujula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 611 | -0.5% | |||
32 |
Gianni Marucci
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 719 | +1.6% | PB | ||
33 |
Jake Venezia
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 609 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Aldo Zepeda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 605 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Samuel Arias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 596 | +12.7% | PB | ||
36 |
Sebastian Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 701 | +5.5% | PB | ||
37 |
Luciano Campoo
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 693 | +6.5% | PB | ||
38 |
RJ Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 579 | +2.8% | PB | ||
39 |
Fernando Collazo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Andrew Beleznay
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 572 | +2.8% | PB | ||
41 |
Josue Paiz
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 560 | +9.7% | PB | ||
42 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 663 | +3.1% | PB | ||
43 |
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 545 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Dylan Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 653 | – | |||
44 |
Tomas Fermin
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 653 | +0.7% | PB | ||
46 |
Thomas Powers-Hammond
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 648 | +7.1% | PB | ||
47 |
Vadim Burunov
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 536 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Matthew Weisson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 535 | – | |||
49 |
Michael Baltodano
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 638 | 0.0% | |||
50 |
Andres Teran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 630 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Yanjun Wang
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 515 | – | |||
52 |
Diego Moreno
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 510 | +0.2% | PB | ||
53 |
Jihwan Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | B | 484 | – | PB | |
54 |
Mekhi Dawkins
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 586 | +3.6% | PB | ||
55 |
Alexander Zapata
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 583 | -1.0% | |||
56 |
Hank Evans
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 537 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Daniel Ros
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 420 | -3.0% | |||
– |
Zackary Harris
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – |