Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Angelina Sharp
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | +7.8% | PB | |
3 |
Julianne McCranie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Riley McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katherine Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +12.0% | PB | |
8 |
Rachael Yordi
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 837 | – | PB | |
2 |
Julianne McCranie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 815 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Angelina Sharp
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 773 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Riley McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 769 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 742 | +13.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 740 | – | ||
7 |
Katherine Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 738 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rachael Yordi
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 732 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 724 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 720 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cassandra Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 714 | +9.7% | PB | |
12 |
Marin Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 743 | – | ||
13 |
Rafaella Araujo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 688 | +10.7% | PB | |
14 |
Logananne Zielinski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 711 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Teresa Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 672 | +6.8% | PB | |
15 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 708 | – | PB | |
17 |
Rebecca Montero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 667 | +9.6% | PB | |
18 |
Amari Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 642 | +6.7% | PB | |
19 |
Sahara Ethridge
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 639 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 635 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Isabella Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 634 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kaitlyn Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 633 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Lilienthal
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 629 | +1.2% | SB | |
24 |
Stephanie Udell
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 664 | – | PB | |
24 |
Breanna Wood
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
26 |
Gabrielle Hyson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 621 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Casey Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 655 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
morgan cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 605 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Cassia Flynn
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 626 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Emily Franco
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 588 | – | PB | |
31 |
Bella Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 621 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tawannah McLemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 617 | +9.0% | PB | |
33 |
Anna Rosa
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 579 | +6.1% | PB | |
34 |
Lara Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 575 | – | ||
35 |
Eliza Chandler
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
36 |
Emily Robertson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 567 | -2.7% | ||
37 |
Payton Ward
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
38 |
Camille Schechter
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 554 | – | PB | |
39 |
Andrea Freites
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
39 |
Polina Buslova
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 587 | – | PB | |
41 |
Syven Walker
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 545 | +8.8% | PB | |
42 |
Sophie Lamelas
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
43 |
Mia Gelin
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
44 |
Isabella Troccoli
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 531 | – | PB | |
45 |
Hartley Pitters-Hinds
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 565 | +3.6% | PB | |
46 |
Jaclyn Nelson
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 563 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Jade Renaud
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 559 | – | ||
48 |
Camila Garcia
Delray Stingers
|
Delray Stingers | 557 | +0.0% | PB | |
49 |
Angelina Baucells
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 551 | – | PB | |
50 |
Alex De Angulo
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 510 | – | ||
51 |
Katia Alonso
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 506 | – | ||
52 |
Ciana Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 535 | +2.1% | PB | |
53 |
Melissa Gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 496 | – | PB | |
54 |
Victoria Reveron
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
55 |
Alexa Hanssen
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 490 | – | PB | |
56 |
Charlotte Levet
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 490 | -2.6% | ||
57 |
Thais Estrada-Nunez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 481 | +10.5% | PB | |
58 |
Maris Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 478 | – | PB | |
58 |
Bella Rasmussen
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 478 | +6.7% | PB | |
60 |
Gabriella Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 476 | +6.5% | SB | |
61 |
Ava Kuznik
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 508 | – | PB | |
62 |
Sofia Osorio-Gomez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 471 | – | PB | |
63 |
Fiona Bensusan
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 467 | -0.6% | ||
64 |
Z Zumbrum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 500 | – | PB | |
65 |
Lilly Bermudez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 461 | +1.3% | PB | |
66 |
Addison Byrne
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 490 | -2.7% | ||
67 |
Dea Sustaita
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 450 | -3.6% | ||
68 |
Angelina Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 440 | -2.3% | ||
69 |
Katelyn Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 437 | +9.6% | PB | |
70 |
Amanda Loomis
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 435 | – | ||
71 |
Sidney Lydecker
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 468 | – | ||
72 |
Natalia Sibug
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 457 | – | ||
73 |
Kaitlyn Bonasera
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 417 | -2.3% | ||
74 |
Caroline Perez
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 441 | +3.9% | SB | |
75 |
Marissa Albury
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 404 | – | ||
76 |
Phoenix Lopez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 383 | – | ||
77 |
Luna Balzano
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 342 | – | PB | |
– |
Marley Rubin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | ||
– |
Kai Ruggiere
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |