Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Anthony Palumbo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Fernandez-Chung
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jared Berke
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Adrian Rendon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Duy Vuong
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Tikhon Kolobov
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 2 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Fiedor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Julian Granison
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | ||
10 |
Caleb Caponera
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Makai Craine
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Alex Viazmetinov
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Omar Panol
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | – | ||
14 |
Elan Beker
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | +6.3% | PB | |
15 |
Robinson Naranjo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Alec De Angulo
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | – | ||
17 |
Diego Diaz
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Bruno Sinchi
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Julian Lozano
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +7.8% | PB | |
20 |
Kavon Clarke
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Emihlio Reveron
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
George Gerasim
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Brandon Lozano
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +8.0% | PB | |
24 |
Benjamin Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
25 |
Benjamin Lopez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | +6.7% | PB | |
26 |
Diego Iodice
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | -3.0% | ||
27 |
Jose Rincon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Jesus Linares
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Nicolas Kokidko
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
30 |
John Albornoz
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Alistair Bass
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Lucas Romeo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Marcos machado
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Aaron McQueeney
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Marco Rodriguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Enzo Gonzalez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | +4.0% | PB | |
37 |
Ryan Harries
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Liam Fothergill
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | +1.1% | SB | |
– |
Alejandro Escoto
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Frank Vincze
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | – | – |