Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alberto Mestre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Grant Sanders
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 28 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Gerard Quinn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 27 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 26 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Tate Callahan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 25 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Viktor Toth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 23 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 22 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Willie Davis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Willie Davis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Ethan Beach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bayley Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Raphael Marcoux
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 6 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Marty Stange
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Nicholas Eunice
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Jorge Depassier
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 675 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 675 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 664 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Andres Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 661 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 659 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 652 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 633 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 632 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alberto Mestre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 770 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Grant Sanders
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 761 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Gerard Quinn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 761 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Viktor Toth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 734 | – | ||
5 |
Tate Callahan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 723 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 722 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 708 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Jorge Depassier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 700 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 686 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 686 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Willie Davis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 684 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 680 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 672 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 671 | – | ||
15 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 667 | +0.7% | SB | |
17 |
Ethan Beach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 664 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 664 | – | ||
19 |
Willie Davis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 661 | -3.5% | ||
20 |
Raphael Marcoux
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 660 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 655 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Marty Stange
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 655 | +1.5% | SB | |
23 |
Nicholas Eunice
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 654 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 654 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 653 | -3.8% | ||
25 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 652 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Stephen Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Bayley Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 648 | -6.8% | ||
27 |
Rusty Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 648 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 646 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 645 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 644 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 644 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 644 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Ricardo Martinez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
31 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 643 | – | ||
33 |
Andres Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 642 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 641 | +0.0% | PB | |
34 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 641 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 639 | -4.1% | ||
36 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 639 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 633 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 633 | -2.7% | ||
39 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 627 | +3.5% | PB | |
40 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 626 | -2.0% | ||
40 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 626 | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
chasen Dubs
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 625 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Robert Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 623 | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Dan Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 619 | +2.7% | PB | |
44 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 617 | +3.3% | PB | |
45 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 615 | +2.4% | PB | |
46 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 614 | +4.7% | SB | |
47 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 612 | +0.2% | SB | |
48 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 611 | -0.7% | ||
49 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 610 | +1.0% | PB | |
50 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 608 | -1.9% | ||
51 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 608 | +1.8% | PB | |
52 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 607 | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 607 | +0.5% | PB | |
52 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 607 | 0.0% | ||
55 |
Matthew Amor
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 602 | – | PB | |
54 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 601 | -2.3% | ||
55 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 598 | – | ||
56 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 597 | 0.0% | ||
57 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 594 | – | PB | |
58 |
Clive Marquis
South Downs Trojan SC
|
South Downs Trojan SC | 592 | 0.0% | ||
59 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 590 | -0.2% | ||
60 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 589 | – | ||
61 |
Bianti Danaj
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 588 | +3.0% | SB | |
62 |
Drew Salls
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | +2.6% | PB | |
63 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 586 | -1.8% | ||
64 |
Max Martino
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 585 | -0.7% | ||
65 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 584 | -1.4% | ||
65 |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 584 | -2.3% | ||
67 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 582 | +2.0% | PB | |
67 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 577 | -1.9% | ||
68 |
Aaron James
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 576 | – | ||
69 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 574 | – | PB | |
70 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 573 | +0.3% | SB | |
70 |
Neil Picon
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 573 | – | ||
72 |
Dominic Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 571 | +4.0% | PB | |
72 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 569 | +1.5% | SB | |
73 |
Danis Khizriev
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | +3.1% | PB | |
74 |
John Pate
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 567 | -2.0% | ||
75 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 565 | +0.2% | PB | |
76 |
Maximilian zum Tobel
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 564 | – | PB | |
77 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 562 | -2.9% | ||
78 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 561 | -2.6% | ||
79 |
Tommy Nagle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | +0.8% | PB | |
79 |
Harrison McNeil
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 560 | +1.0% | PB | |
81 |
Evan Guichard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 559 | – | ||
81 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 557 | -0.5% | ||
82 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 555 | -4.0% | ||
83 |
Josh Lamar
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 554 | -1.3% | ||
84 |
Conner Lowery
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 548 | +1.4% | PB | |
85 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 546 | -2.1% | ||
86 |
Ethan Roach
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 546 | -0.5% | ||
87 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 542 | -2.5% | ||
88 |
Andres McKeon
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 539 | -2.4% | ||
89 |
Kyle Casiple
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 537 | – | ||
90 |
Maxwell Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | +1.0% | SB | |
91 |
Oscar Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 532 | +1.1% | SB | |
92 |
Mark Kantzler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 524 | – | ||
93 |
Jackson Haines
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 521 | – | PB | |
94 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
95 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 514 | +1.4% | SB | |
96 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 488 | -6.7% | ||
97 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 466 | -6.2% | ||
98 |
Tomas Rodríguez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 280 | -4.0% | ||
– |
Rob Cecil
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peyton Werner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Arrieta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Lotano
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Oliva
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Jarr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Cheong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
– |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Fernandez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |