Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrianna DeBoer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 27 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 26 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 25 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Juliana Lopez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 23 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
AVa Davis
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 22 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Katherine Baker
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | +3.5% | SB | |
11 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Amanda Silva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Emma Grimm
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Heidi Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Allison Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kylie Loving
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 8 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Flynn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 8 | +5.6% | SB | |
19 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 6 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Alexandra Haasser
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Avery Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | +5.6% | PB | |
23 |
Kyleigh Harms
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Michaela Avedisian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 577 | +0.9% | SB | |
26 |
Mikayla Puckett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
27 |
Syd Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 542 | +3.5% | PB | |
28 |
Maryam Khalil
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Isabella Nigro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 521 | – | ||
30 |
Carli Taymans
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 496 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 494 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Avery Hawker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 489 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanessa Pearl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 708 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
AVa Davis
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 677 | +8.2% | PB | |
3 |
Adrianna DeBoer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 652 | – | ||
5 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 618 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 618 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 613 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 604 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Juliana Lopez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 597 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Katherine Baker
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 597 | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 577 | – | ||
12 |
Amanda Silva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 568 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 564 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Emma Grimm
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 563 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Allison Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 559 | – | ||
16 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 554 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Heidi Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 553 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Alexandra Haasser
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 553 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 542 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Kylie Loving
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 538 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Kyleigh Harms
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 534 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Avery Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 529 | +5.1% | PB | |
22 |
Michaela Avedisian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 529 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Flynn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 529 | +2.7% | SB | |
25 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 528 | -3.1% | ||
26 |
Mikayla Puckett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
27 |
Isabella Nigro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | – | ||
28 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 515 | -2.9% | ||
29 |
Syd Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 513 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Avery Hawker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 507 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 505 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Maryam Khalil
Unattached
|
Unattached | 502 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Carli Taymans
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 501 | +3.1% | PB | |
34 |
Emily Merton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 498 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Tanya Thatayatikom
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 498 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Kelsie Craig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 495 | +4.3% | SB | |
37 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 489 | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 482 | +4.5% | PB | |
39 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 479 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Abby Berlin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | |
41 |
Eva Wolpert
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 477 | +3.8% | PB | |
42 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 469 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 468 | -2.5% | ||
44 |
Abigail Leisure
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 466 | -1.5% | ||
45 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 464 | -1.4% | ||
46 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 464 | +0.6% | SB | |
47 |
Avery Sargeant
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 451 | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Elle Gindlesperger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 448 | +1.7% | SB | |
49 |
Aly Bozzuto
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 447 | +8.0% | PB | |
50 |
Olivia Donovan
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 446 | +2.4% | PB | |
51 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 445 | +2.0% | SB | |
52 |
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 437 | -4.1% | ||
53 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 428 | – | ||
54 |
Grace Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 424 | +1.1% | SB | |
55 |
Meghan Cimini
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 413 | -4.9% | ||
56 |
Drue Yarmolowitz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 412 | – | PB | |
57 |
Abby McLeavy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 411 | -2.2% | ||
58 |
Sarah Gonzalez
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 409 | – | ||
59 |
Elizabeth Solano
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 406 | – | PB | |
60 |
Amy Leclair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 404 | -1.2% | ||
61 |
Whitney Shirey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 393 | – | PB | |
62 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 389 | – | ||
63 |
Sydney Weatherspoon
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 373 | -4.7% | ||
64 |
Rachel Singleton
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 373 | – | ||
65 |
Melody Stelmaszek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 365 | -5.3% | ||
66 |
Claire Clark
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 347 | -1.4% | ||
67 |
Zoey Haight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 318 | +6.4% | PB | |
– |
Carly Schwab
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Bergquist
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – |