Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Sanders
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 32 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Gerard Quinn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 28 | +3.9% | SB | |
3 |
Brett Saunders
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 26 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 25 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Miguel Cancel
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ricardo Martinez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dillon Hillis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Marco Guarente
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Matheo Mateos
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Tommy Nagle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +6.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 4 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +2.9% | SB | |
24 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | +3.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 659 | +3.6% | SB | |
26 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 639 | – | PB | |
27 |
Miguel Turcios
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 627 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 626 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 601 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 601 | – | PB | |
31 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 582 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Sanders
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 790 | +0.8% | SB | ||
2 |
Brett Saunders
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 707 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 699 | -0.5% | |||
4 |
Gerard Quinn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 689 | +1.2% | SB | ||
5 |
Ricardo Martinez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 685 | – | |||
6 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 678 | -3.9% | |||
7 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 674 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Miguel Cancel
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 674 | – | |||
9 |
Dillon Hillis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | -1.5% | |||
10 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 662 | -0.1% | |||
11 |
Matheo Mateos
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 660 | -2.4% | |||
12 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 657 | -5.1% | |||
13 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 652 | +2.5% | PB | ||
14 |
Tommy Nagle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | +7.9% | PB | ||
15 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 648 | +2.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Marco Guarente
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | – | |||
17 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 643 | -0.9% | |||
18 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 640 | -2.0% | |||
19 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 640 | -0.6% | |||
20 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 630 | – | |||
21 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 625 | +1.7% | SB | ||
22 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 621 | +5.3% | PB | ||
23 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 618 | -1.3% | |||
24 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 617 | +1.9% | SB | ||
25 |
Miguel Turcios
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 616 | +0.5% | PB | ||
26 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 615 | – | |||
27 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 613 | +0.0% | SB | ||
28 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 613 | -0.2% | |||
29 |
Conor Lynch
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 613 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 611 | +1.1% | SB | ||
31 |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 608 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 608 | +1.2% | PB | ||
33 |
Joseph Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 605 | – | |||
34 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 604 | -1.5% | |||
35 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 604 | +0.1% | PB | ||
36 |
Rusty Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 602 | +0.1% | PB | ||
37 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 599 | -2.0% | |||
38 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | +4.0% | PB | ||
39 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | YMCA | 594 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 592 | -2.8% | |||
41 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 592 | +2.3% | PB | ||
42 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 590 | +2.5% | PB | ||
43 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 589 | -0.2% | |||
44 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 589 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 582 | -2.7% | |||
46 |
Samuel Quintero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 579 | -1.6% | |||
47 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 578 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 574 | +5.4% | SB | ||
49 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 567 | +0.1% | SB | ||
50 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 567 | +2.0% | SB | ||
51 |
Tyler Peng
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 564 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 564 | -3.2% | |||
53 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 563 | +2.6% | PB | ||
54 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 562 | +4.6% | PB | ||
55 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 558 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 553 | -3.8% | |||
58 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 550 | -5.2% | |||
59 |
Ethan Roach
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 548 | +1.7% | PB | ||
60 |
Brendan Driscoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | -1.7% | |||
61 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 546 | +4.0% | PB | ||
62 |
Aidan Henry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | +0.1% | SB | ||
63 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 545 | – | |||
64 |
Dan Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 542 | +4.6% | SB | ||
65 |
chasen Dubs
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 539 | +2.0% | SB | ||
66 |
Juan Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 536 | +2.8% | PB | ||
67 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 533 | +2.2% | PB | ||
68 |
Austin Wheeler
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 531 | +1.8% | PB | ||
69 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 527 | -4.0% | |||
70 |
Mikey Challis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 523 | -3.2% | |||
71 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 519 | -2.7% | |||
72 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 515 | – | |||
73 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 500 | – | |||
74 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 480 | -6.4% | |||
75 |
Phillip Crouch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 461 | – | PB | ||
76 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 458 | +0.3% | SB | ||
77 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 416 | -7.6% | |||
78 |
Tomas Rodríguez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 275 | -4.4% | |||
– |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – |