Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Gerard Quinn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 28 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 27 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 26 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Alfonso Mestre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Anderson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Peyton Werner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 23 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 22 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tate Callahan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +4.0% | SB | |
10 |
Ethan Beach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Alberto Mestre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Matheo Mateos
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jorge Depassier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Antoine KHAZNE
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 665 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 660 | +1.6% | SB | |
27 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 659 | +8.0% | PB | |
28 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 648 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 644 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 643 | +4.2% | PB | |
31 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 640 | +3.4% | SB | |
32 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 625 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerard Quinn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 752 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Peyton Werner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 746 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Alfonso Mestre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 715 | -4.7% | ||
5 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 715 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Matthew Anderson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 710 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 702 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 698 | +0.8% | SB | |
9 |
Tate Callahan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 695 | +2.1% | SB | |
10 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 694 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Alberto Mestre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 685 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 681 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Ethan Beach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 677 | -3.7% | ||
15 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 675 | -4.7% | ||
16 |
Matheo Mateos
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 672 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 671 | – | PB | |
18 |
Antoine KHAZNE
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 671 | -3.5% | ||
19 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 663 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Yeziel Morales
Unattached
|
Unattached | 659 | – | ||
21 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 657 | +3.8% | SB | |
23 |
Jorge Depassier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | -4.9% | ||
24 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 654 | +0.8% | SB | |
25 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 652 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 647 | +0.4% | SB | |
28 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 646 | +7.4% | PB | |
29 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 643 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Vinny Lijoi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
31 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 640 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 640 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 639 | +4.0% | PB | |
34 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 636 | +3.7% | PB | |
35 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 635 | +0.3% | SB | |
36 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 634 | +3.1% | SB | |
37 |
Andres Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 634 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 631 | -3.5% | ||
39 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 630 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Dan Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 629 | +5.5% | PB | |
41 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 628 | +1.7% | SB | |
41 |
Rusty Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 628 | -0.1% | ||
43 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 628 | +0.7% | SB | |
44 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 627 | -2.4% | ||
45 |
Ricardo Martinez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
46 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 625 | +2.2% | SB | |
47 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 622 | +1.3% | SB | |
48 |
Joseph Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 622 | +3.1% | SB | |
49 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 621 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 621 | – | PB | |
51 |
Brendan Driscoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | +3.3% | SB | |
52 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 617 | +1.4% | PB | |
53 |
Jakob Brougham
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 616 | – | PB | |
54 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
55 |
Robert Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 613 | +0.1% | PB | |
56 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 613 | +0.4% | SB | |
57 |
Nicholas Eunice
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 612 | +2.1% | PB | |
58 |
Rob Cecil
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 612 | -4.0% | ||
59 |
Ethan McCloud
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | – | PB | |
60 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 611 | -2.2% | ||
60 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 611 | -1.9% | ||
62 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 610 | -2.7% | ||
63 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 609 | -2.6% | ||
64 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 609 | +2.9% | PB | |
65 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 608 | -0.2% | ||
66 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 607 | +0.5% | SB | |
67 |
Jack D'Avi
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 606 | +2.7% | PB | |
68 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 605 | +0.8% | PB | |
69 |
Eric String
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 605 | +1.4% | PB | |
70 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 604 | +4.8% | PB | |
71 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 602 | +2.3% | PB | |
72 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 601 | +1.9% | SB | |
73 |
Matthew Amor
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 601 | – | PB | |
74 |
Chance Conde
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 601 | -2.8% | ||
75 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 600 | +4.2% | PB | |
76 |
Aidan Henry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | – | ||
77 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 599 | -0.4% | ||
77 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 599 | +3.2% | PB | |
79 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 598 | +2.4% | PB | |
80 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 597 | -0.9% | ||
81 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 595 | – | PB | |
82 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 595 | -0.8% | ||
83 |
Dante Desrosier
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 593 | +1.7% | PB | |
84 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 593 | +1.9% | SB | |
85 |
Joshua Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 592 | +2.8% | PB | |
86 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 590 | -0.2% | ||
87 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 590 | +4.0% | PB | |
88 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 588 | – | PB | |
89 |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 585 | -2.6% | ||
90 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 585 | +0.8% | PB | |
91 |
Quinn Crouse
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 585 | -2.2% | ||
92 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 581 | +5.3% | SB | |
93 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 580 | +3.3% | SB | |
94 |
Bianti Danaj
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 578 | – | ||
95 |
Neo Garcia Nohra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 576 | +0.6% | SB | |
96 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 574 | +2.0% | SB | |
97 |
Rodolfo Javier Falcon Mojarrieta
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 573 | -1.7% | ||
98 |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 572 | -1.9% | ||
99 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 572 | -2.7% | ||
100 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 572 | -1.1% | ||
101 |
Nick Fox
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
102 |
Neil Picon
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 565 | – | PB | |
103 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 563 | +3.9% | PB | |
104 |
Michael Limia
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 563 | – | ||
105 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 558 | +5.0% | PB | |
106 |
Josh Lamar
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 557 | -0.5% | ||
107 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 554 | +1.5% | SB | |
108 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 550 | -2.5% | ||
109 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 549 | +2.2% | PB | |
110 |
Jake Douberly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | – | PB | |
110 |
Andres McKeon
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 547 | -0.5% | ||
112 |
Santiago Espinoza
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 546 | +2.7% | PB | |
113 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 546 | +8.1% | SB | |
114 |
Caden Staggard
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 545 | +0.8% | PB | |
115 |
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
116 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 541 | – | ||
117 |
Max Martino
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 535 | -3.1% | ||
118 |
Alejandro Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 530 | – | ||
119 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 528 | -0.7% | ||
120 |
Nick Salzone
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 527 | – | PB | |
121 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 526 | -6.0% | ||
122 |
Daniel Rodriguez Beltran
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 518 | -2.8% | ||
123 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 516 | +2.3% | SB | |
124 |
Josh Millner-Balagtas
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 516 | -3.6% | ||
125 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 513 | +3.1% | SB | |
126 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 512 | -4.1% | ||
127 |
John Sakovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 507 | +1.4% | SB | |
128 |
Jackson Haines
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 503 | – | PB | |
129 |
Zuri Ramsey
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 483 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |