Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Matthew Anderson Gator Swim Club logo +1.5% SB
2 Kieran Smith Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo -2.7%
3 Peyton Werner Gator Swim Club logo +0.3% PB
4 Alfonso Mestre PB
5 Arik Katz Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo +1.7% SB
6 Caleb Kravitz Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo +0.3% PB
7 True Sweetser Gator Swim Club logo -2.7%
8 Tate Callahan Gator Swim Club logo +0.8% SB
9 Yeziel Morales
10 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo -2.0%
11 Grant Sanders Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo
12 Drew Clark -0.2%
13 Brendan Driscoll +4.3% SB
14 Gabriel ARAYA Azura Florida Aquatics  logo -1.1%
15 Matheo Mateos Azura Florida Aquatics  logo -1.1%
16 Scott Haney Episcopal AmberJax logo PB
17 Will Smith Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo +1.5% SB
18 Brendan Peacock Swim Florida logo -1.0%
19 Jacob Pishko Bolles School Sharks logo +3.3% PB
20 Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon Bolles School Sharks logo -3.2%
21 Luke Williams Clearwater Aquatic Team logo +0.1% PB
22 Ryan Staunch Swim Florida logo -1.7%
23 Chance Conde Bolles School Sharks logo -2.1%
24 Sarsen Whatmore Sarasota Sharks logo -0.9%
25 Zach Brewer Fast Lane Aquatics logo +2.0% PB
26 Jakob Brougham Saint Augustine Swim Team logo +4.8% PB
27 Vinny Lijoi Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo
28 Conor Cranfield Swim Florida logo -0.8%
29 Nestor Montero Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo +2.1% SB
30 John Yambor-Maul Area Tallahassee logo +0.5% SB
31 Matt Molloy T2 Aquatics logo +3.7% SB
32 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logo +2.9% PB
33 Rene Strezenicky Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo +2.4% SB
34 Xander Gardner Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo -3.1%
35 James Kim Episcopal AmberJax logo +5.2% PB
36 Ben Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo -1.4%
37 Rodolfo Falcon Azura Florida Aquatics  logo -2.4%
38 Dante Desrosier Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo +6.7% PB
39 Alex Webster Sarasota Sharks logo -0.5%
40 Andres Wong Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo
41 Neo Garcia Nohra Bolles School Sharks logo -0.8%
42 Antoine KHAZNE Azura Florida Aquatics  logo -2.9%
43 Cole Firlie Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo +1.3% PB
44 Rafa Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo PB
45 Spencer Howery Gulf Coast Swim Team logo +3.8% PB
46 Liam Custer Sarasota Sharks logo -0.2%
47 Aidan Henry +0.5% SB
48 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logo -2.0%
49 Elias Contogonas Highlander Aquatic Club logo
50 Philo Ibrahim South Florida Aquatic Club logo -0.9%
51 Joseph Brockman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo -0.9%
52 Carson Kruger Tampa Bay Aquatics logo -2.1%
53 Nick Caruso Gator Swim Club logo +1.7% PB
54 Zach Szmania Sarasota Sharks logo -3.1%
55 Alexander Guitian Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo -1.5%
56 Dominic Bono South Florida Aquatic Club logo +3.2% PB
57 Oscar Madsen T2 Aquatics logo
58 Quinn Crouse Pipeline Swimmin logo -2.6%
59 Adrian Aguilar Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo -5.3%
60 Jonas Wars Area Tallahassee logo -0.3%
61 Ryan Warmbier Blue Wave Swimming logo PB
62 Josh Brown Highlander Aquatic Club logo +1.7% PB
62 Matthew Long Winter Haven Sti logo +2.9% PB
64 Jack Lambert Sarasota Sharks logo +3.0% PB
65 Camden Bell Fast Lane Aquatics logo +1.8% PB
66 William Walker Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo -1.5%
67 Grant Himes Episcopal AmberJax logo +2.8% PB
68 Jayden Herron Gator Swim Club logo +3.3% PB
69 Mason Laur T2 Aquatics logo PB
70 Andres McKeon Coral Springs Swim Club logo +2.7% SB
71 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logo -0.1%
72 Matthew Amor Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo
73 Chris Barton Sarasota Sharks logo +1.4% PB
74 Pace Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo -1.2%
75 Leo Mateus South Florida Aquatic Club logo +2.7% SB
76 Hector Paz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo PB
77 Ezequiel Negron Blue Dolfins logo +2.8% SB
78 Josh Wurgler Area Tallahassee logo +0.3% PB
79 Josh Benzon Swim Florida logo +1.6% PB
80 Carter Anderson Blue Dolfins logo +0.0% SB
80 Nick Mattheys Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo +1.2% SB
82 Sam Hartle South Lakes Aquatics Club logo +4.7% SB
83 Sam Prabhakaran Tampa Bay Aquatics logo +0.1% SB
84 Daniel Beltran Martin County Aquatics logo -2.8%
85 Michael Limia Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo
86 Max Miller YMCA of Broward County logo
87 Matthew Ross Clearwater Aquatic Team logo -1.6%
88 Jake Douberly -0.5%
89 Austin Wheeler Episcopal AmberJax logo +0.6% PB
90 Nathaniel Chon Highlander Aquatic Club logo -1.1%
91 Zachary Kopel Team Velocity logo -1.2%
92 Alexander Bungert Gator Swim Club logo -1.6%
93 Josh Bennett Tampa Bay Aquatics logo -2.5%
94 Josh Millner-Balagtas Berkeley Barracudas logo -3.6%
95 Neil Picon Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo
96 Alejandro Basalo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo
97 Jackson Harlan Sarasota Sharks logo -1.3%
98 Dante Reccoppa Gator Swim Club logo +0.3% PB
99 Danny Hinkle Planet Swim Aqua logo +3.1% PB
100 Brandon Christensen Blue Dolfins logo -1.1%
101 Tomas Botero Saint Edwards Aquatics logo -2.1%
102 Ethan Thomas Bolles School Sharks logo -4.7%
103 Paolo Sunyak T2 Aquatics logo
104 Mason Schmidt -1.6%
105 Tomas Rodriguez Martin County Aquatics logo -3.1%
Alexander Gusev Sarasota Sharks logo NS
Robert Cecil Academy Aquatic Club logo NS
Nick Spillers Bolles School Sharks logo NS
Joseph Kim Episcopal AmberJax logo NS
Nick Hackett Gator Swim Club logo NS

Events