Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

Timed Finals
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Kieran Smith Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo 32.00 835 PB
2 Brendan Driscoll 28.00 762 +2.0% SB
3 Matthew Anderson Gator Swim Club logo 27.00 761 +3.6% PB
4 Caleb Kravitz Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 26.00 757 +0.5% PB
5 Drew Clark 25.00 756 +1.3% SB
6 Alfonso Mestre 24.00 746 PB
7 Yeziel Morales 23.00 723
8 Stuart Higdon Area Tallahassee logo 22.00 713 +3.2% PB
9 Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon Bolles School Sharks logo 20.00 709 -0.2%
10 Will Smith Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 17.00 704 +2.5% SB
11 Conor Cranfield Swim Florida logo 16.00 701 PB
12 Brendan Peacock Swim Florida logo 15.00 699 PB
13 Ben Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 14.00 694 +1.4% PB
14 Ryan Staunch Swim Florida logo 13.00 687 -1.0%
15 Scott Haney Episcopal AmberJax logo 12.00 685 PB
16 Jason Brzozowski Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 11.00 678 PB
17 Rodolfo Falcon Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 9.00 675 -2.2%
18 Matt Molloy T2 Aquatics logo 7.00 674 +3.8% SB
19 Alex Webster Sarasota Sharks logo 6.00 672 +0.3% SB
20 Antoine KHAZNE Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 5.00 669 +12.9% PB
21 Jakob Brougham Saint Augustine Swim Team logo 4.00 668 PB
22 Sarsen Whatmore Sarasota Sharks logo 3.00 667 +0.3% SB
23 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2.00 665 +0.4% PB
24 Chance Conde Bolles School Sharks logo 1.00 660 +0.0% PB
25 Jacob Pishko Bolles School Sharks logo 659 +1.1% PB
26 Neo Garcia Nohra Bolles School Sharks logo 658 +1.7% SB
27 Vinny Lijoi Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 658 PB
28 Zachary Szmania Sarasota Sharks logo 651
29 Oscar Madsen T2 Aquatics logo 651
30 Liam Custer Sarasota Sharks logo 646 -0.6%
31 Quinn Crouse Pipeline Swimmin logo 643 -0.3%
32 Spencer Howery Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 641 PB
33 William Walker Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 640 +2.2% PB
34 Elias Contogonas Highlander Aquatic Club logo 638 PB
35 Nick Caruso Gator Swim Club logo 638 +2.8% PB
36 Cole Firlie Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 629 +2.5% PB
37 Josh Wurgler Area Tallahassee logo 629 PB
38 Dante Desrosier Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 628 +2.1% PB
39 Joseph Brockman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 625 +1.5% PB
40 Matthew Long Winter Haven Sti logo 621 +0.8% PB
41 Grant Himes Episcopal AmberJax logo 618 +1.8% PB
42 Carson Kruger Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 615 -1.4%
43 Jack Poppell Gator Swim Club logo 610 -0.1%
44 Xander Gardner Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 609 -3.0%
Nick Mattheys Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 601 +1.4% SB
Ryan Warmbier Blue Wave Swimming logo 600 -2.1%
Jack Lambert Sarasota Sharks logo 599 +1.7% PB
Hector Paz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 594 PB
Zachary Kopel Team Velocity logo 594
Chris Barton Sarasota Sharks logo 589 -0.3%
Nestor Montero Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 587 -4.6%
Sam Prabhakaran Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 580 -1.4%
Josh Millner-Balagtas Berkeley Barracudas logo 577 -0.4%
Carter Anderson Blue Dolfins logo 559 -3.1%
Finnegan Lear Sarasota Sharks logo 555 -2.4%
Alejandro Basalo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 552
Daniel Hinkle Planet Swim Aqua logo 537 +3.1% SB
Mason Schmidt 429
Santiago Corredor Gator Swim Club logo NS
Brett Riley Sarasota Sharks logo NS
Daniel Rodriguez Beltran Martin County Aquatics logo NS

Events