Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brendan Driscoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | +2.0% | SB | |
3 |
Matthew Anderson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 27 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 26 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Drew Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 25 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Alfonso Mestre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Yeziel Morales
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 22 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | +2.5% | SB | |
11 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
17 |
Rodolfo Javier Falcon Mojarrieta
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | +3.8% | SB | |
19 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +0.3% | SB | |
20 |
Antoine KHAZNE
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | +12.9% | PB | |
21 |
Jakob Brougham
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.4% | SB | |
24 |
Chance Conde
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Neo Garcia Nohra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.7% | SB | |
27 |
Vinny Lijoi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
29 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Quinn Crouse
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
37 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Dante Desrosier
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
40 |
Matthew Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Grant Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +1.8% | PB | |
42 |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
43 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -3.0% | ||
45 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +1.4% | SB | |
46 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | -2.1% | ||
47 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.7% | PB | |
48 |
Hector Paz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | ||
50 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | -4.6% | ||
52 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Josh Millner-Balagtas
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | -0.4% | ||
54 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -3.1% | ||
55 |
Finnegan Lear
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -2.4% | ||
56 |
Alejandro Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
57 |
Danny Hinkle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +3.1% | SB | |
58 |
Mason Schmidt
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Rodriguez Beltran
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | NS | – | – |