Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

  • Completed
  • Jul. 11–14, 2019
  • LCM
  • Gainesville, FL

50 Back Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Dakota Mahaffey Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 26.44
752 PB
2 Ethan Beach unattached 26.53
744
3 Conor Lynch Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 26.79
723 +0.5% PB
4 Bayley Main Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 27.09
699 -2.8%
5 Yeziel Morales unattached 27.17
693
6 Dawson Joyce Seminole Aquatic logoSeminole Aquatic 27.39
676
7 Hayden Kwan United Swim Club logoUnited Swim Club 27.68
655
8 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 27.69
654 -2.8%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Lance Lesage South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 27.70
654 -2.6%
10 Nicholas Eunice Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 27.83
645 +8.3% PB
11 Conner Lowery YMCA of Florida' logoYMCA of Florida' 28.25
616 +4.6% PB
12 Mike Sickels South County-FL logoSouth County-FL 28.28
614 -0.1%
13 Louie Body VI Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 29.04
567 +8.2% PB
14 Ethan Roach Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 29.28
553 +0.5% SB
15 Tyler Hanley Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 29.37
548 -3.1%
16 Marco Cabrera South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 29.75
528 -5.4%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Nick Fox T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 28.65
591 PB
18 Dan Bowen Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 28.76
584 -0.3%
19 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 28.92
574 +4.2% SB
20 Christian Cioffi Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 29.13
562
21 Aaron Rodriguez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 29.29
553 +1.6% SB
22 Anton Sunyak T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 29.51
541
23 Sebastian Lares South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 29.55
538 PB
24 Juan Colmenares South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 29.76
527
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Logan Ingerick Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 29.57
537 -1.1%
26 Miguel Turcios Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 29.58
537 +1.8% PB
27 Shane Macgregor unattached 29.60
536
28 Victor Rosado Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 29.86
522
29 Dominic Miller unattached 29.93
518 +3.5% SB
30 Yeshwanth Mandava YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 30.06
511 +1.3% PB
Max Miller YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 30.24
502 PB
Huascar Urbina TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 30.65
483 -3.2%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Dakota Mahaffey Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 27.13
696
2 Conor Lynch Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 27.14
695 -0.8%
3 Ethan Beach unattached 27.26
686
4 Tomas Peribonio Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 27.27
685 -1.1%
5 Bayley Main Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 27.36
678 -3.9%
6 Dawson Joyce Seminole Aquatic logoSeminole Aquatic 27.37
678
7 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 27.57
663 -2.4%
8 Yeziel Morales unattached 27.69
654
9 Steven Aimable Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 27.77
649 -2.2%
10 Hayden Kwan United Swim Club logoUnited Swim Club 27.83
645
11 Conner Lowery YMCA of Florida' logoYMCA of Florida' 28.03
631 +5.3% PB
12 Mike Sickels South County-FL logoSouth County-FL 28.16
622 +0.3% PB
13 Nicholas Eunice Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 28.17
622 +7.2% PB
14 Lance Lesage South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 28.30
613 -4.8%
15 Marco Cabrera South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 28.48
601 -0.9%
16 Tyler Hanley Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 28.70
588 -0.7%
17 Louie Body VI Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 28.98
571 +8.3% PB
18 Ethan Roach Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 29.14
561 +1.0% SB
19 Dan Bowen Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 29.27
554 -2.1%
19 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 29.27
554 +3.0% SB
21 Sebastian Lares South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 29.34
550 PB
22 Anton Sunyak T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 29.40
547
23 Aaron Rodriguez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 29.41
546 +1.2% SB
24 Juan Colmenares South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 29.42
546
25 Nick Fox T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 29.51
541
27 Shane Macgregor unattached 29.55
538
26 Christian Cioffi Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 29.55
538
28 Kyle Trelka Radiant Aquatics logoRadiant Aquatics 29.56
538 +4.6% PB
29 Paolo Sunyak T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 29.59
536
30 Dominic Miller unattached 29.65
533 +4.4% SB
31 Victor Rosado Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 29.72
529
32 Miguel Turcios Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 29.75
528 +1.3% PB
32 Logan Ingerick Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 29.75
528 -1.7%
34 Max Miller YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 29.87
521 PB
35 Yeshwanth Mandava YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 29.96
517 +1.7% PB
36 Huascar Urbina TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 30.02
514 -1.0%
37 Slater Sabel Rocoa of Brevard logoRocoa of Brevard 30.03
513 PB
38 Tiago Pereira Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 30.06
511
39 Jonathan Kim Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 30.11
509 +2.7% PB
40 Jayden Herron Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 30.27
501 +0.5% SB
40 Mason Campbell unattached 30.27
501 -0.9%
42 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 30.28
500 -0.5%
43 Caden Staggard North Florida Swimming, Inc. logoNorth Florida Swimming, Inc. 30.30
499 -1.6%
44 Yender Rojas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 30.31
499 +4.1% SB
45 Maxwell Smith unattached 30.32
498
46 Adam Young Seminole Aquatic logoSeminole Aquatic 30.37
496 PB
47 Alexander Bungert Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 30.74
478 -1.1%
48 James Oakes Windermere Lakers logoWindermere Lakers 31.17
459 +3.6% PB
49 Grant Aran Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 31.58
441
50 Grayson D'Agostino North Florida Swimming, Inc. logoNorth Florida Swimming, Inc. 31.62
439 -4.0%
51 Elijah Haight unattached 40.71
206 -3.2%
Daniel Lotano unattached NS
Ethan Jarr Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks NS
Michael Fernandez Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming NS
Corey Main Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club NS
Ethan McCloud unattached NS