Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Dakota Mahaffey Bolles School Sharks logo 26.44
752 PB
2 Ethan Beach unattached 26.53
744
3 Conor Lynch Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 26.79
723 +0.5% PB
4 Bayley Main Gator Swim Club logo 27.09
699 -2.8%
5 Yeziel Morales unattached 27.17
693
6 Dawson Joyce Florida St logo 27.39
676
7 Hayden Kwan United Swim Club logo 27.68
655
8 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 27.69
654 -2.8%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Lance Lesage South Florida Aquatic Club logo 27.70
654 -2.6%
10 Nicholas Eunice Gator Swim Club logo 27.83
645 +8.3% PB
11 Conner Lowery YMCA of Florida' logo 28.25
616 +4.6% PB
12 Mike Sickels South County-FL logo 28.28
614 -0.1%
13 Louie Body VI Bolles School Sharks logo 29.04
567 +8.2% PB
14 Ethan Roach Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 29.28
553 +0.5% SB
15 Tyler Hanley Blue Dolfins logo 29.37
548 -3.1%
16 Marco Cabrera South Florida Aquatic Club logo 29.75
528 -5.4%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Nick Fox T2 Aquatics logo 28.65
591 PB
18 Dan Bowen Bolles School Sharks logo 28.76
584 -0.3%
19 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 28.92
574 +4.2% SB
20 Christian Cioffi Wahoos of Wellington logo 29.13
562
21 Aaron Rodriguez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 29.29
553 +1.6% SB
22 Anton Sunyak T2 Aquatics logo 29.51
541
23 Sebastian Lares South Florida Aquatic Club logo 29.55
538 PB
24 Juan Colmenares South Florida Aquatic Club logo 29.76
527
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Logan Ingerick Berkeley Barracudas logo 29.57
537 -1.1%
26 Miguel Turcios Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 29.58
537 +1.8% PB
27 Shane Macgregor unattached 29.60
536
28 Victor Rosado Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 29.86
522 -6.7%
29 Dominic Miller unattached 29.93
518 +3.5% SB
30 Yeshwanth Mandava YMCA of Broward County logo 30.06
511 +1.3% PB
Max Miller YMCA of Broward County logo 30.24
502 PB
Huascar Urbina TS Aquatics logo 30.65
483 -3.2%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Dakota Mahaffey Bolles School Sharks logo 27.13
696
2 Conor Lynch Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 27.14
695 -0.8%
3 Ethan Beach unattached 27.26
686
4 Tomas Peribonio Gator Swim Club logo 27.27
685 -1.1%
5 Bayley Main Gator Swim Club logo 27.36
678 -3.9%
6 Dawson Joyce Florida St logo 27.37
678
7 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 27.57
663 -2.4%
8 Yeziel Morales unattached 27.69
654
9 Steven Aimable Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 27.77
649 -2.2%
10 Hayden Kwan United Swim Club logo 27.83
645
11 Conner Lowery YMCA of Florida' logo 28.03
631 +5.3% PB
12 Mike Sickels South County-FL logo 28.16
622 +0.3% PB
13 Nicholas Eunice Gator Swim Club logo 28.17
622 +7.2% PB
14 Lance Lesage South Florida Aquatic Club logo 28.30
613 -4.8%
15 Marco Cabrera South Florida Aquatic Club logo 28.48
601 -0.9%
16 Tyler Hanley Blue Dolfins logo 28.70
588 -0.7%
17 Louie Body VI Bolles School Sharks logo 28.98
571 +8.3% PB
18 Ethan Roach Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 29.14
561 +1.0% SB
19 Dan Bowen Bolles School Sharks logo 29.27
554 -2.1%
19 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 29.27
554 +3.0% SB
21 Sebastian Lares South Florida Aquatic Club logo 29.34
550 PB
22 Anton Sunyak T2 Aquatics logo 29.40
547
23 Aaron Rodriguez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 29.41
546 +1.2% SB
24 Juan Colmenares South Florida Aquatic Club logo 29.42
546
25 Nick Fox T2 Aquatics logo 29.51
541
27 Shane Macgregor unattached 29.55
538
26 Christian Cioffi Wahoos of Wellington logo 29.55
538
28 Kyle Trelka Radiant Aquatics logo 29.56
538 +4.6% PB
29 Paolo Sunyak T2 Aquatics logo 29.59
536
30 Dominic Miller unattached 29.65
533 +4.4% SB
31 Victor Rosado Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 29.72
529 -6.2%
32 Miguel Turcios Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 29.75
528 +1.3% PB
32 Logan Ingerick Berkeley Barracudas logo 29.75
528 -1.7%
34 Max Miller YMCA of Broward County logo 29.87
521 PB
35 Yeshwanth Mandava YMCA of Broward County logo 29.96
517 +1.7% PB
36 Huascar Urbina TS Aquatics logo 30.02
514 -1.0%
37 Slater Sabel Rocoa of Brevard logo 30.03
513 PB
38 Tiago Pereira Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 30.06
511
39 Jonathan Kim Bolles School Sharks logo 30.11
509 +2.7% PB
40 Jayden Herron Gator Swim Club logo 30.27
501 +0.5% SB
40 Mason Campbell unattached 30.27
501 -0.9%
42 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logo 30.28
500 -0.5%
43 Caden Staggard North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 30.30
499 -1.6%
44 Yender Rojas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 30.31
499 +4.1% SB
45 Maxwell Smith unattached 30.32
498
46 Adam Young Florida St logo 30.37
496 PB
47 Alexander Bungert Gator Swim Club logo 30.74
478 -1.1%
48 James Oakes Laker Swimming logo 31.17
459 +3.6% PB
49 Grant Aran Coral Springs Swim Club logo 31.58
441
50 Grayson D'Agostino North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 31.62
439 -4.0%
51 Elijah Haight unattached 40.71
206 -3.2%
Daniel Lotano unattached NS
Ethan Jarr Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo NS
Michael Fernandez Saint Andrew's Swimming logo NS
Corey Main Gator Swim Club logo NS
Ethan McCloud unattached NS

Filters