Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 24 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Martinez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 21 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 19 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Valeria Strohmeier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 18 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 16 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Adriana Gooding
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 15 | +2.3% | SB | |
9 |
Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 14 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Imriel Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 13 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Iliza Aguilar
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Amber Candido
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Daniela Salcedo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 8 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Isa Di Salvo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Katie Rogers
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
Isabella Nigro
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 4 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Patricia Perdomo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Lalainie Bannister
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 2 | -4.7% | ||
20 |
Bella Dennis
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 754 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Ella Martinez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 707 | -4.1% | ||
3 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 691 | -3.8% | ||
4 |
Valeria Strohmeier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 692 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 683 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 631 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 609 | -5.6% | ||
8 |
Adriana Gooding
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 603 | +1.9% | SB | |
9 |
Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 574 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Imriel Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 560 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Iliza Aguilar
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 553 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
13 |
Daniela Salcedo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 529 | +1.8% | SB | |
14 |
Patricia Perdomo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 526 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Rogers
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 525 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 518 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Isa Di Salvo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 501 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maya Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 500 | -3.3% | ||
19 |
Lalainie Bannister
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 495 | -4.5% | ||
20 |
Amber Candido
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 479 | -6.2% | ||
21 |
Isabella Nigro
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 443 | -4.7% | ||
22 |
Bella Dennis
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 445 | -3.0% | ||
23 |
Jacqueline Lugo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 369 | -8.9% |