Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matheo Mateos
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 21 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Seabaugh
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 19 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 18 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 17 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 16 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Santiago Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Jonathan Skarie
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Greg Trimble
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 8 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Ryan Ledo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Nabil Torres
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alejandro Acelas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Nicholas Hux
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matheo Mateos
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 767 | – | ||
2 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 749 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 768 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Seabaugh
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 737 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 701 | -4.9% | ||
6 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 808 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 642 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 667 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Michael Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 663 | -3.9% | ||
10 |
Santiago Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 639 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 627 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 617 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Greg Trimble
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 580 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 534 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Jonathan Skarie
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 526 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Matthew Petreski
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 523 | -6.3% | ||
17 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
18 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
19 |
Alexio Musleh
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 485 | -4.7% | ||
20 |
Ryan Ledo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 484 | +1.3% | SB | |
21 |
Alejandro Acelas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 518 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Nabil Torres
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 515 | – | PB | |
23 |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 498 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 606 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Gian Luca Savino
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 449 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Nicholas Hux
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 467 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 460 | +1.3% | SB | |
28 |
Parker Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 576 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Daniel Ibarra
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 436 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 390 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Max Uttenreuther
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 389 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Eddy Chen
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 535 | -2.8% | ||
33 |
Samuel Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 385 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 592 | -2.9% | ||
35 |
Tomas Rodríguez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 131 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Silberman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mikey Challis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cornelius McCarthy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |