Swimcloud

Florida Gold Coast Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Olivia Dinehart South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:18.93
844 -1.8%
2 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:20.00
784 +2.4% SB
3 Shauna Abair East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:21.79
757 +2.1% PB
4 Sally Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:25.08
751 +0.1% PB
5 Adrianna Barone Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:25.35
703 +1.6% PB
6 Emme Ham TS Aquatics logo 2:26.96
679 +0.4% PB
7 Aria Torretta Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:27.00
723 +0.6% PB
8 Thea Mckenna Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:27.37
673 +0.8% PB
9 Rafaella Araujo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:29.86
712 -3.0%
10 Daniela Kim YMCA of Broward County logo 2:30.20
632 -2.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Hailey Jerew South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:27.89
665 +7.8% SB
12 Kate Kaplan Cooper City Cyclones logo 2:31.37
659 +2.1% PB
13 Sophia Grubbs unattached 2:33.93
654 +0.6% PB
14 Brooke Cordoba Pine Crest logo 2:35.25
559
15 Angelic Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:35.49
570 +3.6% PB
16 Sabrina Osorio South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:35.77
597 -1.1%
17 Abigail Bush Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:36.36
544 +0.1% SB
18 Camila Saporta Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:37.34
575 +2.4% PB
19 Julie Mason Pine Crest logo 2:37.40
529 +0.1% SB
20 Emily Chen Boca Raton Swim logo 2:40.06
493 -0.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Olivia Dinehart South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:23.70
772 -5.3%
2 Sally Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:26.22
734 -0.7%
3 Thea Mckenna Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:26.89
680 +1.1% PB
4 Emme Ham TS Aquatics logo 2:27.22
675 +0.2% PB
5 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:27.50
671 -2.9%
6 Aria Torretta Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:28.06
707 -0.1%
7 Shauna Abair East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:28.18
661 -2.4%
8 Adrianna Barone Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:28.42
658 -0.5%
9 Rafaella Araujo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:31.09
694 -3.9%
10 Daniela Kim YMCA of Broward County logo 2:31.49
613 -2.9%
11 Hailey Jerew South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:31.52
613 +5.6% SB
12 Kate Kaplan Cooper City Cyclones logo 2:35.94
594 -0.9%
13 Stephanie Monroy City Miami Parks logo 2:36.73
584 +1.6% PB
14 Brooke Cordoba Pine Crest logo 2:37.31
531
15 Sabrina Osorio South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:38.60
557 -3.0%
16 Julie Mason Pine Crest logo 2:39.30
503 -1.1%
17 Sophia Grubbs unattached 2:39.54
576 -3.1%
18 Abigail Bush Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:39.60
499 -2.0%
19 Camila Saporta Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:40.23
535 +0.6% PB
20 Emily Chen Boca Raton Swim logo 2:40.31
489 -0.7%
21 Angelic Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:40.57
500 +0.4% SB
22 Meghan Perez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:43.04
497 -2.6%
23 Alayna Simpson Swim Gym logo 2:43.58
490 +0.4% PB
24 Beverly Muzii Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 2:44.12
483 -3.9%
25 Naima Dessout East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:45.19
424 -2.6%
26 Rebeca Montero Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:45.93
459 -1.6%
Maddy Schain South Florida Aquatic Club logo NS
Corley Smith Florida Keys Swi logo NS

Filters