Swimcloud

Florida Gold Coast Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Josh Hanks Pine Crest logo 2:04.22
896 PB
2 Victor Valdes City Of Hialeah Storm logo 2:09.17
814 +3.4% SB
3 Juan Pablo Pineda South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:09.42
794 -0.2%
4 Javier Roman South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:09.47
809 +1.7% PB
5 Marcelo Carrion Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:13.68
741 +5.7% PB
6 Joseph Lee unattached 2:15.85
691 PB
7 Georgy Goncharov Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:17.23
685 +2.3% PB
8 Wilson Ward Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:17.73
678 +4.4% PB
9 John Paul Handal South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:18.05
656 +2.9% SB
10 Anthony Martinez City Of Hialeah Storm logo 2:18.58
664 -2.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:15.07
719 PB
12 Steven Behar East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:16.23
685 +2.5% SB
13 Yannai Michael South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:17.08
688 +0.4% SB
14 Ben Steelman River City Aquatics logo 2:17.48
665 +6.5% PB
15 Emilio Barrantes Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 2:17.76
661 PB
16 Matthew Posso Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:18.56
648
17 Benjamin Carey Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:19.48
634 +4.5% PB
18 Daniel Watson Heritage Aquatic Team logo 2:20.32
621 +5.2% PB
19 Darion Louis-Jeune Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:20.59
633 PB
Aaron Alegre Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Victor Valdes City Of Hialeah Storm logo 2:11.09
783 +2.0% SB
2 Javier Roman South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:11.13
782 +0.5% PB
3 Josh Hanks Pine Crest logo 2:11.80
772
4 Juan Pablo Pineda South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:12.13
750 -2.3%
5 Joseph Lee unattached 2:15.52
696 PB
6 Wilson Ward Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:15.74
709 +5.8% PB
7 Marcelo Carrion Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:18.27
669 +2.5% PB
8 Georgy Goncharov Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:18.85
660 +1.1% PB
9 John Paul Handal South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:19.09
640 +2.2% SB
10 Anthony Martinez City Of Hialeah Storm logo 2:19.18
655 -2.4%
11 Ben Steelman River City Aquatics logo 2:19.67
631 +5.0% PB
12 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:20.00
642
13 Emilio Barrantes Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 2:20.50
618 PB
14 Steven Behar East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:20.57
617 -0.6%
15 Benjamin Carey Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:21.40
605 +3.1% PB
16 Yannai Michael South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:22.17
609 -3.3%
16 Daniel Watson Heritage Aquatic Team logo 2:22.17
593 +3.9% PB
18 Matthew Posso Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:23.84
568
19 Darion Louis-Jeune Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:24.37
576 PB
20 Aaron Alegre Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:25.71
540 +1.6% SB
21 Jason Bonasera Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:25.93
536 PB
22 Erick Zepeda Pine Crest logo 2:26.73
541 +4.3% PB
23 Andre Declet Plantation Swim Team logo 2:30.49
486 +0.3% PB
24 Ben Wang Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 2:30.56
485
25 Jason Lauzurique unattached 2:32.15
446
26 Juan Domecq Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:33.58
426 -1.4%
Mateo Valdivieso Plantation Swim Team logo DQ
Garrett Mullins Gulliver Swim Club logo NS
Mark Andre De Gracia South Florida Aquatic Club logo NS

Filters