Swimcloud

Florida Gold Coast Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Daniel Seabaugh River City Aquatics logo 57.95
802 +6.6% PB
2 Brandon Moran Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 58.32
788 +0.2% PB
3 Andy Rogatinsky Plantation Swim Team logo 58.58
778 -1.6%
4 Jimmy Hart Pine Crest logo 59.37
747 +0.2% PB
5 Cameron Brown Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 59.97
724 -1.7%
6 Jake Silberman Pine Crest logo 1:00.20
691 -1.9%
7 Jonathan Skarie Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 1:00.40
708 -0.4%
8 Roberto Valdes Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:00.60
700 -0.0%
9 Kenan Kocoglu TS Aquatics logo 1:00.91
689 +0.2% PB
10 David Blanco TS Aquatics logo 1:01.05
684 +2.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Robert Liz unattached 1:00.14
693
12 Ethan Di Egidio Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:01.37
672 -2.0%
13 David Genz Boca Raton Swim logo 1:01.93
626 +2.7% PB
14 Miguel Angel Caballero Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:02.11
644 -1.1%
15 Aaron Rodriguez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:02.30
637 -2.8%
16 Troy Gardner Wahoos of Wellington logo 1:02.56
628 -1.3%
17 Ivan Capalbo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:02.62
601 +3.8% SB
18 Ryan Ledo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:03.20
580 +3.1% PB
19 Eddy Chen Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:03.31
734 -0.2%
20 Parker Rosenthal Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:04.21
702 -6.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andy Rogatinsky Plantation Swim Team logo 58.52
780 -1.5%
2 Harvey Beckwith Coral Springs Swim Club logo 58.82
743 -1.5%
3 Daniel Seabaugh River City Aquatics logo 59.25
752 +4.5% PB
4 Brandon Moran Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 59.66
736 -2.1%
5 Jimmy Hart Pine Crest logo 1:00.35
710 -1.5%
6 Roberto Valdes Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:00.49
705 +0.2% PB
7 Jonathan Skarie Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 1:00.62
700 -0.8%
8 Cameron Brown Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:00.67
698 -2.9%
9 David Blanco TS Aquatics logo 1:00.71
696 +2.6% PB
10 Jake Silberman Pine Crest logo 1:00.72
671 -2.8%
11 Kenan Kocoglu TS Aquatics logo 1:01.27
675 -0.4%
12 Ethan Di Egidio Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:01.35
672 -2.0%
13 Aaron Rodriguez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:01.84
654 -2.0%
14 Robert Liz unattached 1:01.88
628
15 Miguel Angel Caballero Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:02.47
631 -1.6%
16 Carter Carlson Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:02.59
627 -4.4%
17 Matthew Petreski Hammerhead Aquat logo 1:02.62
626 -6.2%
18 Troy Gardner Wahoos of Wellington logo 1:02.72
622 -1.6%
19 Ivan Capalbo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:02.79
595 +3.5% SB
20 Ryan Ledo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:03.05
585 +3.3% PB
21 David Genz Boca Raton Swim logo 1:03.21
579 +0.7% PB
22 Eddy Chen Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:03.54
726 -0.6%
23 Parker Rosenthal Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:03.69
721 -5.8%
24 Michael Fernandez Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:04.05
609 -9.1%
25 Daniel De Aguiar City Miami Parks logo 1:04.86
767 +3.1% PB
26 Jorge Sempere Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:05.80
513 -2.6%
27 David Schechter Hurricane Aquati logo 1:05.85
511 PB
28 Max Uttenreuther North Miami Swim Team logo 1:06.04
480 -4.4%
29 Alan Oved Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:06.14
501 -2.9%
29 Gian Luca Savino TS Aquatics logo 1:06.14
477 +0.3% SB
31 Samuel Manrique YMCA of Broward County logo 1:06.17
500 -4.4%
32 Matias Jaramillo Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:06.26
630 -2.0%
33 Jaime Esquenazi Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:06.48
490 +0.6% PB
34 Alejandro Acelas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:06.75
481 +2.5% PB
35 Alexander Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:07.38
592 -1.3%
36 Jonnathan Gonzalez unattached 1:07.49
456 +3.2% PB
37 Ian Hamilton Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:07.72
448 -1.3%
38 Sam McCormick Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:08.17
434 -8.1%
39 Rodrigo Gomez Midtown Weston Aquatics logo 1:08.55
421 -1.2%
40 Oscar Rios City Miami Parks logo 1:11.22
467 -0.6%
41 Alexander Quesada-Amor City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:17.07
175 -1.3%
Shark kevin Degrijze East Coast Aquatic Club logo NS
Cornelius McCarthy East Coast Aquatic Club logo NS
Mikey Challis Gator Swim Club logo NS

Filters