Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Izzy Westling
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Madeline Gau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 17 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Lilia Roberts
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 16 | +7.2% | PB | |
4 |
Zofia Blinkow
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | +7.5% | PB | |
5 |
Isabella Kelly
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Stella Hicks
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Makenzie Royal
WEST
|
WEST | 12 | -3.9% | ||
8 |
Cora Moore
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emma Wood
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Maika Tardia
WEST
|
WEST | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Bella Muyres
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Neva Sanders
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 5 | -3.8% | ||
13 |
Jiayin Jian-gross
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Marina Soria
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Abi Tri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 2 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Lex Jones
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 1 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Cora Roseborough
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Aria Laffond
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Sophie Nelson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Audrey Serres
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Elizabeth Skluzacek
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | -4.5% | ||
22 |
Alexa Myre
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Addison Kram
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Selvi Prasanna
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Chloe Magnuson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Gabrielle Appert
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
27 |
emelia fischer
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Kaia Karpe
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Isabel Rosenberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Bree Brockman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Chloe Vesterby
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Maiwenn Tate
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Kenzie Cradick
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Eliana Elder
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sophia Peikert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – |