Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Bronwyn Tuff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Skyler Leverenz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 13 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Emily Baude
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Edie Newman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 11 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 716 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Bronwyn Tuff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 708 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Skyler Leverenz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 709 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Baude
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 641 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Edie Newman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 620 | +2.5% | SB | |
9 |
alix Obrien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 642 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Anna Lucas
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 621 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 638 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 606 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Heidi Lenarz
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 596 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Katie Timmer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 575 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Lily Gremmels
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 569 | -3.4% | ||
16 |
Sophia Vitela
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 568 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Sarah DeLone
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 530 | +1.2% | SB | |
18 |
Daphne Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 540 | +2.7% | SB | |
19 |
Gwyn Schultz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
20 |
Sara Schrag
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 468 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Anneke van Oosterom
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 455 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Kali Fischer
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 449 | – | ||
23 |
Ava Gustafson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
24 |
Megan West
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 441 | – | ||
25 |
Liz Gokie
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 458 | +0.9% | SB | |
26 |
Kate Bartz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 435 | – | ||
27 |
Lulu Franke
WEST
|
WEST | 445 | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Brooke Freeman
WEST
|
WEST | 417 | +0.5% | SB | |
29 |
Kaylee Kipfmueller
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 417 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Alena Rodriguez
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 435 | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Reese Sprow
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 414 | +3.4% | PB | |
32 |
Marisa Duran
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 405 | – | PB | |
33 |
Natalie Weier
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 421 | -2.2% | ||
34 |
Eliza Prescher
WEST
|
WEST | 417 | -2.3% | ||
35 |
Katelyn Smith
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 369 | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Emily Maruska
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 360 | – | PB | |
37 |
Makenna Harms
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 355 | +0.0% | SB | |
38 |
Emma Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 308 | -4.5% | ||
39 |
Sophie Ingersoll
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 294 | -9.6% | ||
40 |
Hannah Wellens
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 267 | – | ||
41 |
Bella Stadheim
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 259 | – | PB | |
42 |
Josie Gale
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 212 | +3.4% | SB | |
43 |
Rachel Andersen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 204 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Passe
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kalina Fuglie
WEST
|
WEST | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Avery Walz
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Marta Pursley
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Gabby Odegard
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Lily Van der Sman
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Anna Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Natasha Zettler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 750 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Ella Passe
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kalina Fuglie
WEST
|
WEST | 587 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Avery Walz
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 625 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Marta Pursley
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
6 |
Lily Van der Sman
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 569 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Natasha Zettler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 539 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Gabby Odegard
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 574 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Anna Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 570 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
Katelyn Lai
WEST
|
WEST | 529 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Chloe Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 513 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Lucille DuPont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 540 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Maddie Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
14 |
Avery Severson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 485 | +4.2% | SB | |
15 |
Stella Anderson Moye
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 462 | – | PB | |
16 |
B Burke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 460 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Elly Lynch
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 394 | – | ||
18 |
Grace Davis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 379 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Greta Dunn
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 377 | – | ||
20 |
Ainsley Bartz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 412 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Ella Lund
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 410 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Eliza Neumann
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 399 | – | PB | |
23 |
Chloe Carlson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 346 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lydia Beck
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 325 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Anna Kurth
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 311 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Irene Cohen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 308 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ava Orourke
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 303 | – | PB | |
28 |
Rebecca Groth
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 268 | -3.3% | ||
29 |
Nicolette Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 300 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Liv Andreasen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 292 | – | ||
31 |
Ellie Wilson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 250 | – | PB | |
32 |
Danielle Roberts
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 241 | -3.3% | ||
33 |
Sam Oeltjen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 251 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ellie Kniffen
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 228 | – | ||
35 |
Maddie Nemergut
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 206 | – | PB | |
36 |
Morgan Johannsen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 169 | – | PB | |
37 |
Cami Roth
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Denton
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Paige Dillon
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Izzy Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Audra Wagstaff
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Melania Meyers
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sophie Blixt
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Lindeen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tessa Moore
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ivy Solt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Graycin Andreen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Emma Selig
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nina Berke
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Melanie Witikko
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lorelai Killoran
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Molly Magnuson
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Abigail Ries
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 1 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Erika Turkington
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Lillian Moore
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ellie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Beatrice Bassi
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Ruth Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Kalli Stark
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Camille Klee
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Taylor Peterson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Ella Baumberger
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Tilly Katz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +5.7% | PB | |
27 |
Chloe Kauffman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Georgia Brennaman
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Megan Lester
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Margaret Seversen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
31 |
Anja Nymo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
32 |
Annie Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Bridget Harms
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Margaret Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Camrynn Manento
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Addison Devine
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Elizabeth Bagley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Maddie Urbanek
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
39 |
Makenzie Cox
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Sydney Lang
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
41 |
Amelia Sulciner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Claire Baumberger
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Maren Boehnke
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Audrey Xiong
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Sasha Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Vreni Reichard
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
47 |
Charlotte Oeltjen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Nicole Yang
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeline Gau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lilia Roberts
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alyce Wilker
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Makenzie Royal
WEST
|
WEST | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lydia Cameron
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Norah Miller
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Emma Wood
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Stella Hicks
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Elise Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Isabella Kelly
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Addison Kram
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Finley Thompson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Zofia Blinkow
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ally Lucas
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Logan Havermann
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sam Lang
WEST
|
WEST | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Elizabeth Skluzacek
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
18 |
Bree Brockman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – |