Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria Soria
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Grace Davis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Leonard
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jaiden Mezera
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 15 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Mezi Koke
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Yao
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Stein
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carly Bixby
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Avery Gill
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kiana Tardia
WEST
|
WEST | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Lily Rittenhouse
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Elly Lynch
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Breanna Duerr
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Anna Walters-Smith
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Inessah Cernohous
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Allie Isenburg
WEST
|
WEST | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Chloe Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Isabel Ondracek
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Ariana Thorpe
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ava Rodriguez
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Riley Borka
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Maddie Nemergut
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Syd Dorsey
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Izzy Larios
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Sarah Reichert
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Danielle Roberts
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -3.6% | ||
27 |
Cecelia Fuller
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Anna Kurth
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Mallory Neurer
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Margaret Hu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Karissa Bell
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Jenna Strei
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Alyssa Nelson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Josie Morgan
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Madison Martin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Harper Mack
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | +6.3% | PB | |
37 |
Cami Roth
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -2.5% | ||
– |
Anastacia Isbell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |