Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Jaydon Cunningham
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 16 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Friell
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Caleb Rist
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Yash Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lucas Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nate Kram
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Logan Atkinson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Theodore Giedd
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Alonso Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Noah McAdam
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 689 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 654 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Jaydon Cunningham
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 686 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Logan McLaughlin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 598 | -4.3% | ||
5 |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 624 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Caleb Rist
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 713 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Zach Friell
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 614 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 642 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 709 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Yash Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 601 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Theodore Giedd
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 536 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Logan Atkinson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 661 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Lucas Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 559 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nate Kram
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 636 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Alonso Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 634 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Noah McAdam
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 499 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 509 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 368 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Aidin Kolb
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 575 | -4.6% | ||
20 |
Josiah March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 563 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Bruns
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 434 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Harvard Holmstadt
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 432 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Clayton Lowman
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 519 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Zach Jiangross
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Krogman
WEST
|
WEST | 394 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Paul Villafana
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 390 | – | PB | |
27 |
Raey Ayalew
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 382 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Richard Xiong
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 375 | – | ||
29 |
Simon Bowman
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 462 | +4.4% | PB | |
30 |
Quinlan Toelke
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 461 | – | PB | |
31 |
Cullen Simmons
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 364 | – | PB | |
32 |
Joseph Hegland
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 357 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Miggy San Jose
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 446 | – | PB | |
34 |
Campbell Wencel
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 325 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alex Schmidt
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 405 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Ben Ploof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 310 | – | PB | |
37 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 308 | -3.1% | ||
38 |
Drew Ploof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 526 | -2.1% | ||
39 |
Luke Schmeling
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 368 | – | PB | |
40 |
Tucker Holmes
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 361 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Teddy McGuire
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 327 | – | PB | |
42 |
Taha Parvizi
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 180 | – | ||
43 |
Braden Armstrong
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 156 | +2.3% | PB | |
44 |
Braden Heywood
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 229 | – | ||
45 |
George Charnin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 53 | -4.6% | ||
– |
Bob Zhang
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Ranis
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |