Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Luna-Howell
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 3 | PB | |
2 |
Vica Beelner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bethany Tart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Summer Eaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Anna Summers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Julie Berger
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Samantha Bertschi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Grayson Payne
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 5 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Morgan Despres
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Peyton Whitaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +2.6% | SB | |
9 |
Carlie Rose
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 2 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Ashley Kephart
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bethany Tart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 755 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Anna Summers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 743 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Summer Eaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 726 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Julie Berger
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 691 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Despres
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Peyton Whitaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Jocelyn Helsby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ashley Kephart
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 676 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Grayson Payne
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 675 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Carlie Rose
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 675 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Samantha Bertschi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Anhely Chavez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 659 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Kiersten Valdez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Sadie Calhoun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Tori Rucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | – | PB | |
16 |
Reagan Flynn
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 640 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Brooke Simpson
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 621 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Whitney Shirey
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 615 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Taylor Muller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Aspen Stallworth
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 612 | -3.5% | ||
21 |
Mady Monroe
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 599 | +9.7% | PB | |
22 |
Emily Wissinger
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 590 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Mackenzie Hamlett
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 576 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Austyn Crawford
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 577 | +0.1% | SB | |
25 |
Aspyn Osburn
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
26 |
Reagan Linkous
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 554 | – | ||
27 |
Erin Lin
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 553 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Cerise Saucedo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Danielle Gonzales
Unattached
|
Unattached | 511 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Ember Fenton
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 509 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Yesenia Calvillo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 499 | +1.6% | SB | |
32 |
Christine Vanginault
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 483 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Kyleigh Harms
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 437 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Maddie Greenlee
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 432 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
MEGAN FERRER
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 401 | +5.0% | SB | |
36 |
Elizabeth Bole
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 240 | -3.5% | ||
X |
Mason Luna-Howell
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 88 | – | ||
X |
Vica Beelner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Bre Belcher
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Wilkerson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +6.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blair Stoneburg
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Karen Zhao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Madeline Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Madelyn Clem
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 7 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Alex Wayner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ellie Taliaferro
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 5 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Carly white
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Isabella Chambers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Kiara Caamano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Aurelie Walker
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 1 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blair Stoneburg
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 837 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Karen Zhao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 808 | – | PB | |
3 |
Madeline Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 807 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Wayner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 789 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ellie Taliaferro
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 775 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Madelyn Clem
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 806 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Kiara Caamano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Isabella Chambers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 738 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Aurelie Walker
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 776 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Carly white
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 764 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Nicole Aguilar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Ava Whitaker
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 759 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Maggie Petty
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 758 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Kat Woodall
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 757 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Sophia Rivas
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 715 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Lauren Godfrey
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 743 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Isabella Lojewski
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 699 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Caeleigh Miller
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 735 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Amy Riordan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Emily Harris
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 683 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Ava Fraga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Emma Stolberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | – | ||
23 |
Carley Kronlage
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 710 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Rachel Greathouse
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 665 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Reagan Hurt
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 664 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Terrah Delorimiere
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 664 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
grace Ciaramitaro
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 656 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
PJ Day
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 653 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Victoria Taylor
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 653 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Jemma Burns
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 693 | -2.2% | ||
32 |
Abby Warren
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 638 | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Lydia Lanahan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Olivia Haroldson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Julia Brzozowski
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 632 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Nydia De Avila
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | -3.0% | ||
37 |
Dylin Cormack
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 667 | +3.9% | PB | |
38 |
Kylie Loving
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 656 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Meisi Holmes
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 640 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Abby Beeson
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 635 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Emily Carpenter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | -2.3% | ||
42 |
Kamryn Keller
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 623 | +2.8% | PB | |
43 |
Liliana Delgado
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 616 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Michaela Koltz
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 607 | – | PB | |
45 |
Gigi Gotaas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Mason Fischer
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 601 | -4.3% | ||
47 |
Alyssa Bucher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Zoe Lynch
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 540 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Gabriella Luna
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 539 | +0.1% | SB | |
50 |
Ari Romaner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
Mia Walko
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 529 | +4.7% | PB | |
52 |
Jessica Yan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Jackie Vargas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | +0.5% | PB | |
54 |
Lily Blake
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 526 | +2.2% | PB | |
55 |
Lauren Strobl
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 464 | +0.7% | PB | |
56 |
Rosey Gillette
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 400 | +4.0% | PB | |
57 |
Comet Bennett
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 403 | -0.8% | ||
X |
Olivia Wilkerson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 118 | +8.1% | PB | |
– |
cydney bridges
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gaby VanBrunt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Addison Sauickie
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Lily Welsh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Addison Reese
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Gaby Tong
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 6 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Gracie Weyant
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 5 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Brooke Larweth
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Ellie Hunt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Anna Gavin
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 2 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Camryn Baraniak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Christopherson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 809 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 789 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gaby VanBrunt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 858 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Addison Sauickie
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 839 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Addison Reese
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 838 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Lily Welsh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 812 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Gracie Weyant
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 811 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Brooke Larweth
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 796 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Camryn Baraniak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 785 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Gaby Tong
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 781 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Anna Gavin
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 779 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Ellie Hunt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 774 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Savanha Grimsley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 760 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Katie Christopherson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 755 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 755 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Kaylee Wu
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 751 | -5.1% | ||
15 |
Avery Mehok
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 745 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Chole Fisher
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 740 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Amelia Bodenstab
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 731 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Campbell Chase
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 729 | -4.4% | ||
19 |
Abby Druhan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 719 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Allie Kasik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Madi McGlothen
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 713 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Julianne McCranie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Sydney Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Sara Lin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 701 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Valerie Vank
Unattached
|
Unattached | 693 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Mackenzie Garrett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | – | PB | |
27 |
Holly mattson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Lily Alderman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | – | PB | |
29 |
Courtney Couden
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 679 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Jordan Claypoole
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 677 | -3.9% | ||
31 |
Marie Landreneau
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 671 | +3.1% | PB | |
32 |
Peyton Powell
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 668 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Alli Badeaux
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 667 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Lillian Rowell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 743 | +4.5% | PB | |
35 |
Lilly Howell
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 665 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Sidney Anton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Gwendolyn Smith
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 658 | -2.1% | ||
38 |
Kaylee Vander Velden
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 731 | +1.1% | PB | |
39 |
Elise Clift
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 651 | -3.8% | ||
39 |
Gio Musiello
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Alexis Christensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Linzay Taylor
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 645 | +3.4% | PB | |
43 |
Emma Alexander
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 635 | +2.5% | PB | |
44 |
Haynes Amos
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 633 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Stella Newton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | +2.6% | PB | |
46 |
Elizabeth Chen
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 622 | +4.0% | PB | |
47 |
Mary Lesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | – | ||
48 |
Amber Diviney
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 609 | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Autumn Swinney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | +1.7% | PB | |
50 |
Delaney Householder
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 594 | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Allegra Rojas-Antillon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 585 | +1.3% | PB | |
52 |
Minji Kim
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 583 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Sarah Covington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 564 | – | PB | |
54 |
Audrie Smith
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 556 | -0.1% | ||
55 |
Jet Magner
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 622 | +2.1% | PB | |
56 |
Ava Valles
Unattached
|
Unattached | 536 | -1.4% | ||
57 |
Josie Leali
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 525 | – | ||
58 |
Mari Pallares
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | -7.2% | ||
59 |
Kayleigh Jollands
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 599 | +1.8% | PB | |
60 |
Brianna Ortiz
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 513 | +4.0% | PB | |
61 |
Sarah Wallen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 573 | -1.0% | ||
62 |
Molly Klemme
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 452 | +4.0% | PB | |
– |
Montse Spielmann
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | NS | – | – |