Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anthony Penzone
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Logan Christensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
4 |
Lucas Priddy
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Sasha Franklin
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 2 | +10.1% | PB | |
6 |
Bryson Marsh
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Tiblier
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Max Ransom
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Keller
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 8 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Greg Raper
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Mathias
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Garrett Cone
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Winfield
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 4 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Charlie Clickner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Drew Hollett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Phillip Kuznetsov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Clickner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 755 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Greg Raper
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 724 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Max Ransom
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 724 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Samuel Tiblier
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 744 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Nathan Keller
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 702 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Mathias
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 778 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Garrett Cone
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 704 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Drew Hollett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Phillip Kuznetsov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Winfield
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 690 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Jayden Herron
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 676 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Maxwell Smith
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 672 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Caudill
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 662 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Caleb Brandon
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 659 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Danny Pineiro
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 709 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Trevor O'Neill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Mundo Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Scott Showalter
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 686 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Sadler Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Tucker Schroer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | – | ||
21 |
Elijah Horman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Evan Hawkins
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 595 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Conley Savage
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 646 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Jackson Stallworth
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 621 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Alec Delgado
Unattached
|
Unattached | 571 | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Garrett Despres
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
roberto Griffith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Jack Locke
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 543 | -3.0% | ||
29 |
Omar Torres
Unattached
|
Unattached | 506 | – | ||
30 |
Adrian Aguirre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Thom Naccarato
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 459 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Baron Robertson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
33 |
Cormak Weeks
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 439 | – | ||
34 |
Collin Ruff
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 415 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Lincoln Greseth
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 357 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Michael Mangan
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 422 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Samuel Fenton
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 325 | – | PB | |
X |
Adam Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 250 | – | PB | |
X |
Anthony Penzone
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 228 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Zachary Lowes
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 109 | – | PB | |
X |
Logan Christensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
X |
Lucas Priddy
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
X |
Sasha Franklin
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 2 | +11.5% | PB | |
X |
Bryson Marsh
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Emile Charles
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Sampson
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 11 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Sage Sungail
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Ryan Warmbier
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Logan Ingerick
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Sam Powe
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 6 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Roman Valdez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sebastien Sergile
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Roberton
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Hammer Massey
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Spencer Freeman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Sampson
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 855 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Ryan Warmbier
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 840 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Logan Ingerick
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 827 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Roman Valdez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 822 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Sage Sungail
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 820 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Sam Powe
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 819 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Tyler Roberton
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 813 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Sebastien Sergile
Unattached
|
Unattached | 802 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Spencer Freeman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 801 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Hammer Massey
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 792 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Grayson Tidwell
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 792 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Cash Woolsey
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 782 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Christopher Richardson
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 769 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Cooper Cook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 768 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Nicolas Gallego
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Jonas Wars
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 765 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Truman Armstrong
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 763 | -4.4% | ||
18 |
Matthew Tarafa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 760 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Reid Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 749 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Shane Burns
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 736 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
John Marshall Singletary
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 732 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Hunter Cioci
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 722 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Aiden Kohanyi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 820 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Kwame Thornhill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Levi Sandidge
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 683 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Jackson Summers
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 677 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Jack Johnson
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 675 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Tais Brown
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 671 | -3.9% | ||
29 |
Jacob Greenlee
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 664 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Mckennzey McDonald
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 663 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Hudson Bishop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 754 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Caden Fritz
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 634 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Joshua Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | -2.4% | ||
34 |
Landon Lloyd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | -2.8% | ||
35 |
Karsten Olsen
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 616 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Egan Trahant
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 612 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Nathan Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 701 | +3.8% | PB | |
38 |
Jose Antonio Mancera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Garrett Hoppman
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 588 | +2.7% | PB | |
40 |
Eli Villalva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Duncan Strother
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 573 | +6.2% | PB | |
42 |
garth thomas
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
43 |
Benji Arias
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | -2.0% | ||
44 |
Abraham Shim
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 663 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Anthony Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | – | PB | |
46 |
Inaki Guerrero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Caleb Mullikin
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 641 | -0.1% | ||
48 |
Joseph Agler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | – | PB | |
49 |
Elijah Godfrey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | -0.6% | ||
50 |
Asher Min
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Brady Wilson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 525 | +2.3% | PB | |
52 |
Matthew Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 521 | – | ||
52 |
Chase Walpole
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 521 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jacob Ellerbrook
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 495 | +2.3% | PB | |
55 |
Finn Goodlett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 467 | – | PB | |
56 |
Josh Harmson
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 464 | +3.8% | PB | |
57 |
Michael Scott
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 566 | -0.9% | ||
58 |
Owen Rodrigue
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 461 | -0.5% | ||
59 |
Carter Haigh
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 539 | +1.9% | PB | |
60 |
Matthew Smith
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 523 | +7.6% | PB | |
61 |
Layk Roundtree
Unattached
|
Unattached | 395 | +0.4% | PB | |
62 |
Owen Zundell
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 367 | +1.5% | PB | |
63 |
Preston Householder
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 210 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Max Hatcher
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 8 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Isaac Lee
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Max Marrujo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Troy Keen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Evan Croley
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 3 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Jack Lazaroski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Maximus Williamson
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 883 | – | PB | |
2 |
Max Hatcher
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 843 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Andrew Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | 826 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Max Marrujo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 815 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Isaac Lee
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 814 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Maximus Williamson
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 942 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Croley
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 777 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Troy Keen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Jack Lazaroski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 773 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 770 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Luca Simon
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 758 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Ryder Gentry
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 756 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Alex Jeong
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 755 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Nolan Mackay
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | – | PB | |
15 |
River Paulk
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 742 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Spencer Nicholas
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 740 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Landon Kyser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Gavin Peck
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 731 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Caleb Paek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Cole Bray
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 723 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Makar Goncharov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 875 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Walker Young
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | – | PB | |
23 |
Christian Tijero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Braden Salsbury
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 712 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Matthew Hughes
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 708 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Michael Ryfa
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 697 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Colin Candebat
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 695 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Evan Pelletier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
David Cobia
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 687 | -4.1% | ||
30 |
Wyatt Porch
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 676 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Lee Tao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | – | ||
31 |
Alan Pham
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 673 | – | ||
33 |
Bucky Gettys
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 822 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
James Bennison
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | -2.9% | ||
35 |
Collin Quickstad
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 662 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Francis Cuaresma
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | +2.1% | PB | |
37 |
Oliver Rowe
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 781 | -3.2% | ||
38 |
Lucas Bailey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 775 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Caden Cahill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | +9.2% | PB | |
40 |
Adel Abdo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | – | PB | |
41 |
Luke Huffman
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 589 | -3.6% | ||
42 |
Branden Beladi
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 573 | +2.9% | PB | |
43 |
Christian Gamez
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 539 | -2.5% | ||
44 |
Josh Dolese
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 538 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
DJ Adams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | +3.5% | PB | |
46 |
Jon Daniel Busby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | – | PB | |
47 |
Grayson Dailey
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 527 | +1.7% | PB | |
48 |
Cooper Ware
Unattached
|
Unattached | 467 | – | ||
49 |
Austin Norwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 462 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Colin Stewart
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 456 | -3.1% | ||
51 |
Enzo Solitario
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 584 | – | PB | |
52 |
Nick Johnson
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 583 | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Tobias Misinay
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 578 | -1.5% | ||
54 |
Ethan Kimbrough
Unattached
|
Unattached | 417 | +0.3% | PB | |
55 |
Reagan Edwards
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | -0.4% | ||
56 |
Ethan Partin
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 500 | +1.1% | PB | |
57 |
Josiah Bazar
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 270 | -5.6% | ||
X |
Owen McNear
Unattached
|
Unattached | 164 | +7.2% | PB | |
X |
Dolon Babcock
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 161 | +0.3% | PB | |
X |
Evan Wilkerson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 151 | – | ||
– |
Isaac Saenz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Bao
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen McNear
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Dolon Babcock
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 2 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Evan Wilkerson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |